Rit 2

Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (195.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cervelo Test Team 4u45'01"
2 Team Columbia - High Road
3 Lampre - N.G.C.
4 Skil - Shimano
5 Liquigas
6 Française des Jeux
7 Ag2r - La Mondiale
8 Cofidis
9 Agritubel
10 Rabobank
11 Silence - Lotto
12 BBox Bouygues Télécom
13 Ag2r - La Mondiale
14 Team Milram
15 Quick Step
16 Rabobank
17 Team Milram
18 Team Katusha
19 Skil - Shimano
20 Astana
21 BBox Bouygues Télécom
22 Rabobank
23 Team Milram
24 Team Columbia - High Road
25 Team Columbia - High Road
26 Lampre - N.G.C.
27 Quick Step
28 Team Katusha
29 Euskaltel-Euskadi
30 Garmin - Slipstream
31 Team Columbia - High Road
32 Skil - Shimano
33 BBox Bouygues Télécom
34 Liquigas
35 Rabobank
36 Rabobank
37 Quick Step
38 Garmin - Slipstream
39 Cofidis
40 Silence - Lotto
41 Française des Jeux
42 Cervelo Test Team
43 Quick Step
44 Liquigas
45 Garmin - Slipstream
46 BBox Bouygues Télécom
47 BBox Bouygues Télécom
48 Liquigas
49 Silence - Lotto
50 Team Columbia - High Road
51 Team Katusha
52 Skil - Shimano
53 Team Saxo Bank
54 Cervelo Test Team
55 Cervelo Test Team
56 Agritubel
57 Française des Jeux
58 Euskaltel-Euskadi
59 Française des Jeux
60 Quick Step
61 Silence - Lotto
62 Team Saxo Bank
63 Team Milram
64 Française des Jeux
65 Cervelo Test Team
66 Skil - Shimano
67 Team Milram
68 Silence - Lotto
69 Ag2r - La Mondiale
70 Silence - Lotto
71 Quick Step
72 BBox Bouygues Télécom
73 Garmin - Slipstream
74 Skil - Shimano
75 BBox Bouygues Télécom
76 Team Columbia - High Road
77 Cofidis
78 Silence - Lotto
79 Astana
80 Team Katusha
81 Caisse d'Epargne
82 Caisse d'Epargne
83 Agritubel
84 Team Katusha
85 Euskaltel-Euskadi
86 Ag2r - La Mondiale
87 Liquigas
88 Lampre - N.G.C.
89 Liquigas
90 Lampre - N.G.C.
91 Lampre - N.G.C.
92 Cofidis
93 Rabobank
94 Rabobank
95 Quick Step
96 Astana
97 Astana
98 Agritubel
99 Agritubel
100 Team Saxo Bank
101 Team Columbia - High Road
102 Agritubel
103 Caisse d'Epargne
104 Astana
105 Lampre - N.G.C.
106 Lampre - N.G.C.
107 Garmin - Slipstream
108 Team Katusha
109 Team Saxo Bank
110 Team Saxo Bank
111 Silence - Lotto
112 Caisse d'Epargne
113 Française des Jeux
114 Cervelo Test Team
115 Team Katusha
116 Euskaltel-Euskadi
117 Euskaltel-Euskadi
118 Euskaltel-Euskadi
119 Agritubel
120 Française des Jeux
121 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 2'13"
122 Ag2r - La Mondiale
123 Liquigas + 2'13"
124 Astana
125 Agritubel + 2'13"
126 Skil - Shimano
127 Garmin - Slipstream
128 Team Saxo Bank
129 Lampre - N.G.C. + 2'13"
130 Cervelo Test Team
131 Astana
132 Liquigas
133 Cervelo Test Team
134 Euskaltel-Euskadi
135 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'13"
136 Française des Jeux
137 Cofidis + 2'13"
138 Skil - Shimano
139 Team Saxo Bank
140 Ag2r - La Mondiale
141 Ag2r - La Mondiale
142 Team Saxo Bank
143 Quick Step
144 Team Katusha
145 Team Milram
146 Caisse d'Epargne
147 Caisse d'Epargne
148 Cofidis
149 Cofidis
150 Team Milram
151 BBox Bouygues Télécom
152 Caisse d'Epargne
153 Caisse d'Epargne
154 Team Milram + 9'57"
155 Astana
156 Garmin - Slipstream
157 Garmin - Slipstream
158 Rabobank