Rit 6

Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - La Montagne de Lure (182.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Astana 4u47'46"
2 Team Saxo Bank + 58"
3 Caisse d'Epargne
4 Silence - Lotto + 1'27"
5 Cofidis
6 Team Saxo Bank + 1'29"
7 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'31"
8 Skil - Shimano + 1'34"
9 Agritubel + 1'44"
10 Team Saxo Bank + 1'46"
11 Française des Jeux
12 Quick Step + 1'50"
13 Quick Step
14 Cofidis + 2'02"
15 Française des Jeux
16 BBox Bouygues Télécom
17 Team Katusha + 2'06"
18 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 2'47"
19 Liquigas
20 Caisse d'Epargne
21 Silence - Lotto + 3'31"
22 Team Columbia - High Road + 3'56"
23 Agritubel + 4'01"
24 Française des Jeux
25 Team Milram
26 Caisse d'Epargne + 4'17"
27 Team Milram + 4'38"
28 Team Milram + 4'48"
29 Silence - Lotto
30 Rabobank + 5'06"
31 Euskaltel-Euskadi
32 Astana
33 Garmin - Slipstream
34 Team Katusha
35 Team Katusha
36 BBox Bouygues Télécom + 5'12"
37 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 5'20"
38 Ag2r - La Mondiale
39 Quick Step
40 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 5'31"
41 Cervelo Test Team + 6'00"
42 Agritubel + 6'05"
43 Rabobank
44 Française des Jeux + 6'24"
45 Skil - Shimano + 6'27"
46 Agritubel + 7'00"
47 Agritubel
48 Euskaltel-Euskadi
49 Liquigas + 7'47"
50 Quick Step + 8'41"
51 Cofidis
52 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 8'55"
53 Garmin - Slipstream + 9'38"
54 Agritubel
55 Garmin - Slipstream
56 Skil - Shimano
57 Euskaltel-Euskadi
58 Euskaltel-Euskadi
59 Caisse d'Epargne + 11'16"
60 Caisse d'Epargne
61 Liquigas
62 BBox Bouygues Télécom + 12'58"
63 Caisse d'Epargne
64 BBox Bouygues Télécom
65 Française des Jeux
66 Skil - Shimano
67 BBox Bouygues Télécom
68 Team Saxo Bank + 13'34"
69 Team Saxo Bank
70 Team Saxo Bank
71 Euskaltel-Euskadi
72 Team Columbia - High Road
73 Astana + 15'45"
74 Astana
75 Caisse d'Epargne
76 Rabobank + 16'27"
77 Rabobank
78 Liquigas
79 Team Katusha
80 Team Saxo Bank
81 Rabobank
82 Garmin - Slipstream
83 Team Katusha
84 Liquigas
85 Cofidis + 17'17"
86 Team Milram
87 Cofidis
88 Cofidis
89 Cofidis
90 Lampre - N.G.C.
91 Astana
92 Team Milram
93 Lampre - N.G.C.
94 Quick Step
95 Team Milram
96 Quick Step
97 Ag2r - La Mondiale
98 Ag2r - La Mondiale
99 Cervelo Test Team
100 Team Saxo Bank
101 Quick Step
102 Cervelo Test Team
103 Cervelo Test Team
104 Garmin - Slipstream
105 Team Columbia - High Road
106 Quick Step
107 Lampre - N.G.C. + 19'24"
108 Lampre - N.G.C.
109 Silence - Lotto
110 Astana
111 Astana
112 Astana
113 Team Columbia - High Road
114 Team Columbia - High Road
115 Team Columbia - High Road
116 BBox Bouygues Télécom
117 Skil - Shimano
118 Euskaltel-Euskadi
119 Lampre - N.G.C.
120 Team Milram
121 Euskaltel-Euskadi
122 Française des Jeux
123 Liquigas
124 Lampre - N.G.C.
125 Rabobank
126 Skil - Shimano
127 Team Katusha
128 Silence - Lotto
129 Silence - Lotto
130 Team Katusha
131 BBox Bouygues Télécom
132 Skil - Shimano
133 Skil - Shimano
134 Team Columbia - High Road
135 Team Milram + 20'05"
136 Agritubel + 23'04"
137 Team Katusha + 25'31"
138 Cervelo Test Team
139 Cervelo Test Team
140 Rabobank + 29'27"