Rit 4

Maurs-la-Jolie - Mende (173.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Astana 4u26'47"
2 Caisse d'Epargne + 10"
3 Euskaltel-Euskadi
4 Team Katusha + 18"
5 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 20"
6 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 21"
7 Liquigas-Doimo
8 Française des Jeux + 29"
9 Caisse d'Epargne
10 Cofidis + 31"
11 Saur-Sojasun + 37"
12 Team Saxo Bank + 44"
13 Quick Step
14 Omega Pharma-Lotto
15 Française des Jeux
16 Cervelo
17 AG2R-La Mondiale + 48"
18 Team Sky + 53"
19 Cervelo + 56"
20 Liquigas-Doimo + 58"
21 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'01"
22 Caisse d'Epargne
23 Team RadioShack
24 Euskaltel-Euskadi
25 Garmin-Transitions
26 AG2R-La Mondiale
27 Française des Jeux + 1'05"
28 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'06"
29 Team RadioShack + 1'09"
30 Team Saxo Bank
31 Team RadioShack
32 Selectie - België + 1'19"
33 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
34 Cofidis + 1'27"
35 Quick Step + 1'33"
36 Garmin-Transitions + 1'34"
37 Cofidis
38 Vacansoleil + 1'41"
39 Skil-Shimano
40 Vacansoleil
41 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'53"
42 Omega Pharma-Lotto
43 Cofidis + 1'55"
44 Liquigas-Doimo + 1'56"
45 Garmin-Transitions
46 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 2'05"
47 Astana + 2'11"
48 Rabobank
49 Française des Jeux
50 Team Katusha
51 AG2R-La Mondiale
52 Cofidis
53 Skil-Shimano + 2'17"
54 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 2'23"
55 Liquigas-Doimo + 2'24"
56 Liquigas-Doimo
57 AG2R-La Mondiale
58 Team Katusha + 2'51"
59 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 2'52"
60 Lampre-Farnese Vini
61 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3'03"
62 Team Saxo Bank + 3'15"
63 Cervelo
64 Euskaltel-Euskadi
65 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
66 Team Sky
67 Caisse d'Epargne
68 Astana
69 HTC-Columbia + 3'47"
70 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3'54"
71 Team Sky
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4'18"
73 Euskaltel-Euskadi
74 Team Sky
75 Saur-Sojasun
76 Team RadioShack + 4'21"
77 Caisse d'Epargne + 4'32"
78 Caisse d'Epargne
79 Caisse d'Epargne
80 Team RadioShack
81 Skil-Shimano
82 Team Katusha + 4'49"
83 Team Katusha
84 Team Katusha
85 Astana
86 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
87 Omega Pharma-Lotto
88 Française des Jeux
89 Team Katusha
90 Quick Step
91 Française des Jeux
92 Team RadioShack
93 Team RadioShack
94 Skil-Shimano
95 Garmin-Transitions
96 Garmin-Transitions
97 Garmin-Transitions
98 Saur-Sojasun + 5'14"
99 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 5'48"
100 Quick Step + 6'23"
101 Quick Step
102 Team Sky + 6'55"
103 Team Saxo Bank
104 Team Sky + 7'10"
105 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 7'24"
106 Omega Pharma-Lotto
107 Quick Step + 8'03"
108 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 8'14"
109 Lampre-Farnese Vini
110 Team Sky
111 Cervelo
112 Cervelo
113 Liquigas-Doimo
114 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
115 Garmin-Transitions
116 Lampre-Farnese Vini
117 Française des Jeux + 8'20"
118 Saur-Sojasun
119 Saur-Sojasun
120 Skil-Shimano + 8'28"
121 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8'33"
122 Euskaltel-Euskadi
123 Cofidis + 8'36"
124 Vacansoleil + 8'54"
125 Saur-Sojasun + 9'29"
126 Saur-Sojasun + 9'42"
127 Rabobank + 9'54"
128 Skil-Shimano
129 Skil-Shimano
130 Vacansoleil + 9'56"
131 Vacansoleil
132 Cervelo + 10'33"
133 Cofidis + 11'20"
134 HTC-Columbia + 11'31"
135 Astana
136 Astana
137 HTC-Columbia
138 Astana
139 HTC-Columbia
140 Rabobank
141 Rabobank
142 Rabobank
143 Skil-Shimano
144 Team Saxo Bank
145 Astana
146 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
147 Team Saxo Bank
148 Team Saxo Bank
149 Team Saxo Bank
150 HTC-Columbia
151 Omega Pharma-Lotto
152 Omega Pharma-Lotto
153 Caisse d'Epargne
154 Vacansoleil
155 Rabobank
156 Rabobank
157 Quick Step
158 Rabobank
159 Liquigas-Doimo
160 Team Sky
161 Liquigas-Doimo
162 Vacansoleil
163 Vacansoleil
164 Cofidis + 12'34"
165 Big Mat - Auber 93
166 Saur-Sojasun + 12'59"