Rit 6

Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup (220km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cervelo 5u01'39"
2 Caisse d'Epargne + 5"
3 Liquigas-Doimo
4 Euskaltel-Euskadi
5 Team Katusha
6 Cofidis
7 Caisse d'Epargne
8 AG2R-La Mondiale
9 Cofidis
10 Lampre-Farnese Vini
11 Team Saxo Bank
12 AG2R-La Mondiale
13 AG2R-La Mondiale
14 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
15 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
16 Selectie - België
17 Astana
18 Team Katusha
19 Team Sky
20 Quick Step
21 Liquigas-Doimo
22 Omega Pharma-Lotto
23 Team RadioShack
24 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
25 Garmin-Transitions
26 Liquigas-Doimo
27 Cofidis
28 Saur-Sojasun
29 Team Saxo Bank
30 Française des Jeux
31 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
32 Astana
33 Française des Jeux
34 Cofidis
35 Cervelo
36 Liquigas-Doimo
37 Team RadioShack
38 Team RadioShack
39 AG2R-La Mondiale
40 Omega Pharma-Lotto
41 AG2R-La Mondiale
42 Astana
43 Team Saxo Bank
44 AG2R-La Mondiale + 14"
45 Euskaltel-Euskadi
46 Team Katusha + 28"
47 Team Sky + 1'44"
48 Caisse d'Epargne + 2'33"
49 Team Katusha + 3'59"
50 Cofidis
51 Euskaltel-Euskadi
52 Française des Jeux
53 Française des Jeux
54 AG2R-La Mondiale
55 Caisse d'Epargne + 5'04"
56 Lampre-Farnese Vini
57 Omega Pharma-Lotto
58 Rabobank + 9'11"
59 Rabobank
60 Rabobank
61 Cervelo
62 Quick Step
63 Skil-Shimano
64 Skil-Shimano
65 Team RadioShack
66 Team Katusha
67 Team Katusha
68 Française des Jeux
69 Team Saxo Bank
70 Omega Pharma-Lotto
71 Garmin-Transitions
72 Team RadioShack
73 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
74 Astana
75 Euskaltel-Euskadi
76 Vacansoleil
77 HTC-Columbia
78 Team Katusha
79 Vacansoleil
80 Française des Jeux + 14'47"
81 Saur-Sojasun
82 Team Sky
83 Saur-Sojasun
84 Saur-Sojasun
85 AG2R-La Mondiale
86 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
87 Quick Step
88 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
89 Cofidis
90 Quick Step
91 Quick Step
92 Skil-Shimano
93 Lampre-Farnese Vini
94 Skil-Shimano
95 Astana + 18'32"
96 Astana
97 Team Saxo Bank
98 Liquigas-Doimo
99 Cervelo
100 Cervelo
101 Team RadioShack
102 Lampre-Farnese Vini
103 Lampre-Farnese Vini
104 Astana
105 Team Saxo Bank
106 Garmin-Transitions
107 Team Sky
108 Garmin-Transitions
109 HTC-Columbia
110 Team Saxo Bank
111 Rabobank
112 Liquigas-Doimo
113 Team Saxo Bank
114 Caisse d'Epargne
115 Caisse d'Epargne
116 Euskaltel-Euskadi
117 Vacansoleil
118 Skil-Shimano
119 Rabobank
120 Rabobank
121 Vacansoleil
122 HTC-Columbia
123 HTC-Columbia
124 Vacansoleil
125 Rabobank
126 Skil-Shimano
127 Liquigas-Doimo
128 Team Sky
129 Française des Jeux
130 Lampre-Farnese Vini
131 Garmin-Transitions
132 Garmin-Transitions
133 Cervelo
134 Team Sky
135 Vacansoleil
136 Vacansoleil
137 Quick Step
138 Saur-Sojasun
139 Cofidis
140 Cofidis
141 Skil-Shimano
142 Omega Pharma-Lotto
143 Saur-Sojasun
144 Team Sky
145 Astana + 24'41"
146 Caisse d'Epargne
147 Garmin-Transitions
148 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
149 Quick Step
150 Omega Pharma-Lotto
151 Caisse d'Epargne
152 Saur-Sojasun