Rit 3

Saint-Junien - Aurillac (208km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Liquigas-Doimo 3u44'28"
2 Team Katusha
3 AG2R-La Mondiale
4 Team Saxo Bank + 2"
5 HTC-Columbia
6 Astana
7 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 6"
8 Cofidis
9 Cervelo
10 Vacansoleil
11 Team Katusha
12 Skil-Shimano
13 Team Katusha
14 Team Katusha
15 Skil-Shimano
16 Caisse d'Epargne
17 Française des Jeux
18 Quick Step
19 Liquigas-Doimo
20 Euskaltel-Euskadi
21 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
22 Team Sky
23 Team Katusha
24 AG2R-La Mondiale
25 Cofidis
26 Caisse d'Epargne
27 Saur-Sojasun
28 Garmin-Transitions
29 Saur-Sojasun
30 Astana
31 Selectie - België
32 Cervelo
33 Omega Pharma-Lotto
34 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
35 Team RadioShack
36 Saur-Sojasun
37 Team Sky
38 Team RadioShack
39 Cofidis
40 Omega Pharma-Lotto
41 Team Katusha
42 Team Saxo Bank
43 Liquigas-Doimo
44 Quick Step
45 Euskaltel-Euskadi
46 Quick Step
47 Cofidis
48 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
49 Vacansoleil
50 Cofidis
51 AG2R-La Mondiale
52 Française des Jeux
53 Quick Step
54 Garmin-Transitions
55 Team RadioShack
56 Vacansoleil
57 Quick Step
58 Française des Jeux
59 Cervelo
60 Liquigas-Doimo
61 Team Katusha
62 Lampre-Farnese Vini
63 Saur-Sojasun + 22"
64 Omega Pharma-Lotto
65 Cofidis + 27"
66 AG2R-La Mondiale
67 AG2R-La Mondiale
68 Astana
69 Omega Pharma-Lotto
70 Caisse d'Epargne
71 Team Saxo Bank
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
74 AG2R-La Mondiale
75 Française des Jeux
76 Astana
77 Française des Jeux
78 Rabobank
79 Rabobank
80 Euskaltel-Euskadi
81 Liquigas-Doimo + 47"
82 Garmin-Transitions
83 Lampre-Farnese Vini
84 Garmin-Transitions
85 Omega Pharma-Lotto
86 Team Saxo Bank
87 Garmin-Transitions
88 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
89 Lampre-Farnese Vini
90 Team Sky + 59"
91 Skil-Shimano + 1'06"
92 Française des Jeux + 1'15"
93 Team Sky + 1'17"
94 Team Sky
95 Team Sky
96 Cervelo
97 Liquigas-Doimo
98 Team Saxo Bank
99 Skil-Shimano
100 Team RadioShack
101 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
102 Euskaltel-Euskadi
103 AG2R-La Mondiale
104 Euskaltel-Euskadi
105 HTC-Columbia
106 Euskaltel-Euskadi
107 Garmin-Transitions
108 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
109 Team RadioShack
110 HTC-Columbia + 1'49"
111 HTC-Columbia
112 Vacansoleil
113 Vacansoleil
114 Omega Pharma-Lotto
115 Astana + 2'23"
116 Astana
117 Caisse d'Epargne
118 Omega Pharma-Lotto
119 Cervelo
120 Cervelo
121 Team RadioShack
122 Rabobank
123 Astana
124 Rabobank
125 Lampre-Farnese Vini
126 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
127 Vacansoleil
128 Française des Jeux
129 Big Mat - Auber 93
130 Caisse d'Epargne
131 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'26"
132 Skil-Shimano
133 Vacansoleil
134 Rabobank
135 Omega Pharma-Lotto
136 Rabobank
137 Cofidis
138 HTC-Columbia
139 AG2R-La Mondiale
140 Team Saxo Bank
141 Cervelo
142 Team Sky
143 Garmin-Transitions
144 Team RadioShack
145 Liquigas-Doimo
146 Saur-Sojasun + 3'01"
147 Saur-Sojasun
148 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 3'06"
149 Skil-Shimano + 3'57"
150 Team Saxo Bank + 4'40"
151 Caisse d'Epargne
152 Astana
153 Cofidis
154 Quick Step
155 Saur-Sojasun
156 Rabobank
157 Caisse d'Epargne
158 Caisse d'Epargne + 9'10"
159 Skil-Shimano + 12'15"
160 Liquigas-Doimo
161 Saur-Sojasun
162 Rabobank
163 Team Saxo Bank
164 Skil-Shimano
165 Team Sky
166 Vacansoleil
167 Quick Step
168 Quick Step