Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Trek Livestrong 4u28'42"
2 Team Capinordic
3 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
4 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
5 Beveren 2000
6 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
7 PWS Eijssen CT
8 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
9 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 3"
10 Team Capinordic
11 Team Capinordic + 7"
12 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 29"
13 Beveren 2000 + 36"
14 PWS Eijssen CT
15 Rabobank Continental Team
16 Trek Livestrong
17 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
18 PWS Eijssen CT
19 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
20 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
21 Beveren 2000
22 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 49"
23 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
24 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
25 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'08"
26 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'34"
27 Rabobank Continental Team
28 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
29 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
30 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'36"
31 Team Wilo Agem 72
32 PWS Eijssen CT
33 Trek Livestrong
34 New Heebra - Lombarden + 1'39"
35 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'41"
36 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 1'52"
37 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 3'51"
38 Rabobank Continental Team + 6'08"
39 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
40 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
41 Team Piemonte
42 Trek Livestrong
43 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
44 EC Raismes + 7'45"
45 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
46 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
47 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 7'51"
48 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
49 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
50 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 9'33"
51 New Heebra - Lombarden + 11'34"
52 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 12'33"
53 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 12'54"
54 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
55 VC Rouen 76
56 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
57 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
58 Rabobank Continental Team
59 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
60 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 14'00"
61 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
62 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
63 UVC Calais - Nord Pas de ...
64 Trek Livestrong
65 ESEG Douai
66 Team Wilo Agem 72
67 ESEG Douai + 14'31"
68 Team Capinordic + 15'01"
69 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 15'19"
70 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 20'30"
71 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
72 Beveren 2000 + 20'39"
73 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
74 Beveren 2000
75 Rabobank Continental Team
76 PWS Eijssen CT
77 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 20'41"
78 EC Raismes + 21'01"
79 Beveren 2000 + 21'19"
80 Trek Livestrong + 22'14"
81 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
82 VC La Pomme Marseille
83 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 22'36"
84 ESEG Douai + 23'31"
85 CR4C Roanne + 23'34"
86 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 25'12"
87 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
88 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
89 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
90 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
91 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
92 ESEG Douai
93 EC Raismes