Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Italië 4u28'52"
2 SEG Racing Academy + 49"
3 Klein Constantia
4 Selectie - Italië
5 Lotto Soudal U23
6 Axeon-Hagens Berman
7 EFC - Etixx
8 Rabobank Development Team
9 IK Hero + 1'08"
10 Klein Constantia + 1'13"
11 BMC Development Team
12 Klein Constantia
13 Selectie - Italië
14 BMC Development Team
15 BMC Development Team
16 Lotto Soudal U23
17 CC Etupes Doubs
18 SEG Racing Academy
19 Vendée U
20 Color Code-Arden'Beef
21 EFC - Etixx
22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
23 Lotto Soudal U23
24 Color Code-Arden'Beef
25 EFC - Etixx
26 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
27 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
28 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
29 LKT Team Brandenburg
30 Color Code-Arden'Beef
31 Rabobank Development Team
32 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
33 BMC Development Team
34 BMC Development Team
35 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
36 Axeon-Hagens Berman
37 Vendée U
38 Lotto Soudal U23
39 Rabobank Development Team
40 Axeon-Hagens Berman
41 Axeon-Hagens Berman
42 Team Wiggins
43 Color Code-Arden'Beef
44 Color Code-Arden'Beef
45 VC Rouen 76
46 Vendée U
47 SEG Racing Academy
48 Rabobank Development Team
49 LKT Team Brandenburg
50 SEG Racing Academy
51 SEG Racing Academy
52 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
53 VC Pays de Loudéac
54 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
55 Vendée U
56 Team Elancia - VC Tulle
57 Lotto Soudal U23
58 Team Wiggins
59 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
60 SCO Dijon
61 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
62 BMC Development Team
63 Vendée U
64 Axeon-Hagens Berman
65 Klein Constantia
66 Team Wiggins
67 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
68 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
69 CC Etupes Doubs
70 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
71 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
72 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
73 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
74 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
75 Cycling Events VZW
76 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
77 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
78 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
79 Cycling Events VZW
80 CC Etupes Doubs
81 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
82 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
83 Selectie - Italië
84 Team Dunkerque Littoral
85 Rabobank Development Team
86 Rabobank Development Team
87 Axeon-Hagens Berman
88 LKT Team Brandenburg
89 Selectie - Italië
90 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
91 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
92 VC Rouen 76
93 SCO Dijon
94 SCO Dijon
95 LKT Team Brandenburg
96 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
97 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
99 VC Pays de Loudéac
100 Vendée U
101 Color Code-Arden'Beef
102 VC Pays de Loudéac
103 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
104 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
105 Team Dunkerque Littoral
106 VC Rouen 76
107 SCO Dijon