Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal U23 4u19'22"
2 SEG Racing Academy
3 SEG Racing Academy + 7"
4 Hagens Berman Axeon + 13"
5 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 21"
6 Lotto Soudal U23 + 55"
7 Hagens Berman Axeon + 3'05"
8 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
9 AGO - Aqua Service + 3'59"
10 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
11 Development Team Sunweb + 4'02"
12 Development Team Sunweb + 4'29"
13 UC Nantes Atlantique + 5'08"
14 UC Nantes Atlantique + 5'43"
15 Lotto Soudal U23
16 SEG Racing Academy
17 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
18 SEG Racing Academy
19 Selectie - Polen + 5'45"
20 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 5'47"
21 Hagens Berman Axeon + 6'10"
22 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedse...
23 Lotto Soudal U23
24 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
25 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 6'16"
26 Development Team Sunweb + 6'41"
27 Team Wiggins + 7'22"
28 AGO - Aqua Service
29 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 7'23"
30 Development Team Sunweb + 7'28"
31 Lotto Soudal U23 + 7'49"
32 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
33 Veranda's Willems-Crelan
34 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 7'51"
35 Selectie - Hongarije + 7'53"
36 Vendée U
37 Home Solution - Soenens C...
38 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
39 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 7'56"
40 VC Pays de Loudéac + 7'59"
41 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 8'00"
42 Hagens Berman Axeon
43 Leopard Pro Cycling + 8'14"
44 AGO - Aqua Service
45 SEG Racing Academy + 8'39"
46 Team Wiggins + 8'53"
47 Development Team Sunweb
48 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
49 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
50 SEG Racing Academy
51 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 10'42"
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis... + 11'24"
54 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 11'28"
55 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
56 VC Rouen 76 + 11'45"
57 Home Solution - Soenens C...
58 SCO Dijon + 11'50"
59 AGO - Aqua Service + 13'55"
60 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 15'22"
61 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
62 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 15'24"
63 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
64 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 15'55"
65 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 16'30"
66 AGO - Aqua Service
67 SCO Dijon + 16'39"
68 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 16'45"
69 Team Wiggins
70 Vendée U
71 UC Nantes Atlantique
72 VC Pays de Loudéac
73 Metec-TKH Continental CT
74 Vlasman CT
75 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
76 VC Rouen 76 + 22'44"
77 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 23'17"
78 VC Pays de Loudéac + 23'27"
79 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 24'21"
80 Vendée U + 24'28"
81 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 24'32"
82 UC Nantes Atlantique + 24'58"
83 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 25'39"
84 UC Nantes Atlantique + 25'40"
85 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 26'00"
86 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 27'28"
87 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
88 Selectie - Luxemburg + 30'38"
89 Development Team Sunweb + 35'47"
90 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
91 Team Wiggins + 35'49"