Paris-Arras Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Barlin - Saint-Omer (198km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Veranda's Willems CT 5u00'46"
2 Orica - BikeExchange
3 Rabobank Development Team
4 Veranda's Willems CT
5 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
6 Leopard Pro Cycling
7 Klein Constantia
8 Vendée U
9 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
10 Lotto Soudal U23
11 Team Almeborg-Bornholm
12 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
13 Klein Constantia
14 Rabobank Development Team
15 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
16 Rabobank Development Team
17 EFC - Etixx
18 Axeon-Hagens Berman
19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
20 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
21 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
22 Vendée U
23 Team Trefor
24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
25 Rabobank Development Team
26 Team Trefor
27 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
28 Axeon-Hagens Berman
29 Team Trefor
30 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
31 Rabobank Development Team
32 EFC - Etixx
33 Lotto Soudal U23
34 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
35 Lokosphinx
36 Lokosphinx
37 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
38 Team Raceclean
39 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
40 Vendée U
41 Team Jamis
42 Belgian Cycling Talents
43 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
44 EFC - Etixx
45 Rabobank Development Team
46 Team Raceclean
47 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
48 EFC - Etixx
49 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
50 Armée de Terre
51 Klein Constantia
52 Lotto Soudal U23
53 Selectie - Australië
54 Klein Constantia
55 Vendée U
56 Armée de Terre
57 Klein Constantia
58 Lotto Soudal U23
59 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
60 Veranda's Willems CT
61 Lokosphinx + 14"
62 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
63 Team Trefor
64 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 19"
65 Selectie - Australië + 20"
66 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
67 Team Almeborg-Bornholm
68 Armée de Terre + 22"
69 Team Trefor
70 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
71 Lokosphinx
72 Lokosphinx
73 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
74 Axeon-Hagens Berman
75 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
76 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 25"
77 Selectie - Australië + 27"
78 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 28"
79 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
80 Vendée U + 37"
81 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 44"
82 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt + 1'05"
83 Team Almeborg-Bornholm
84 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
85 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 1'33"
86 Leopard Pro Cycling
87 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt + 1'47"
88 Klein Constantia
89 Leopard Pro Cycling + 2'01"
90 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
91 EFC - Etixx
92 Team Trefor + 2'24"
93 Lokosphinx
94 Veranda's Willems CT + 2'56"
95 Armée de Terre + 3'26"
96 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 3'47"
97 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt + 3'59"
98 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'38"
99 Lotto Soudal U23 + 5'43"
100 Armée de Terre + 6'08"
101 Axeon-Hagens Berman
102 Armée de Terre
103 Selectie - Canada
104 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 6'41"
105 Leopard Pro Cycling + 9'57"
106 Leopard Pro Cycling
107 Selectie - Australië
108 Selectie - Canada
109 Veranda's Willems CT + 10'20"
110 Veranda's Willems CT + 11'32"