Paris-Arras Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Gravelle - Arras (170km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Klein Constantia 4u10'24"
2 Orica - BikeExchange + 7"
3 Rabobank Development Team
4 EFC - Etixx
5 Lotto Soudal U23
6 Klein Constantia
7 Veranda's Willems CT
8 Veranda's Willems CT
9 EFC - Etixx
10 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
11 Leopard Pro Cycling
12 Axeon-Hagens Berman
13 Rabobank Development Team
14 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
15 Armée de Terre
16 Rabobank Development Team
17 Team Raceclean
18 Lotto Soudal U23
19 Rabobank Development Team
20 Klein Constantia
21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
22 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
23 Rabobank Development Team
24 EFC - Etixx
25 Lokosphinx
26 Leopard Pro Cycling
27 Axeon-Hagens Berman
28 Belgian Cycling Talents
29 Klein Constantia
30 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
31 Rabobank Development Team
32 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
33 Team Almeborg-Bornholm
34 Armée de Terre
35 Klein Constantia
36 Leopard Pro Cycling
37 Team Jamis
38 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 18"
39 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
40 Lokosphinx + 22"
41 Leopard Pro Cycling
42 Vendée U
43 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
44 Lokosphinx
45 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
46 Vendée U + 25"
47 Selectie - Australië + 28"
48 Lokosphinx + 30"
49 Team Raceclean
50 Team Trefor + 32"
51 Lotto Soudal U23
52 Vendée U
53 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
54 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
55 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
56 EFC - Etixx
57 Lokosphinx
58 Vendée U
59 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 36"
60 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt + 39"
61 Lotto Soudal U23 + 42"
62 Armée de Terre + 47"
63 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
64 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'06"
65 Team Trefor
66 Lokosphinx
67 Selectie - Australië + 1'09"
68 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 7"
69 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt + 1'32"
70 Vendée U + 1'42"
71 Team Almeborg-Bornholm + 1'53"
72 Team Trefor
73 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'00"
74 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 2'11"
75 Veranda's Willems CT + 7"
76 Veranda's Willems CT + 2'41"
77 Veranda's Willems CT
78 Team Trefor + 3'15"
79 Selectie - Canada
80 Leopard Pro Cycling
81 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
82 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
83 Selectie - Canada
84 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
85 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
86 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
87 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
88 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
89 Armée de Terre
90 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
91 Klein Constantia
92 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 3'20"
93 EFC - Etixx + 3'35"
94 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 7'01"
95 Armée de Terre
96 Team Trefor