Paris-Arras Tour

  • -

Rit 1

Douchy-les-Mines - Biache-Saint-Vaast (98km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Veranda's Willems CT 2u06'19"
2 Rabobank Development Team
3 Orica - BikeExchange
4 Armée de Terre
5 Klein Constantia
6 Veranda's Willems CT
7 Vendée U
8 Lotto Soudal U23
9 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
10 Rabobank Development Team
11 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
12 Lotto Soudal U23
13 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
14 EFC - Etixx
15 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
16 Lotto Soudal U23
17 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
18 Rabobank Development Team
19 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
20 Leopard Pro Cycling
21 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
22 Klein Constantia
23 EFC - Etixx
24 Team Trefor
25 Rabobank Development Team
26 EFC - Etixx
27 Lokosphinx
28 Belgian Cycling Talents
29 Team Almeborg-Bornholm
30 Team Trefor
31 Rabobank Development Team
32 Axeon-Hagens Berman
33 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
34 Vendée U
35 Axeon-Hagens Berman
36 Vendée U
37 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
38 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
39 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
40 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
41 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
42 EFC - Etixx
43 Lokosphinx
44 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
45 Klein Constantia
46 Vendée U
47 Veranda's Willems CT
48 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
49 Team Raceclean
50 Leopard Pro Cycling
51 Leopard Pro Cycling
52 Klein Constantia
53 Team Almeborg-Bornholm
54 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
55 Team Trefor
56 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
57 Klein Constantia
58 Team Jamis
59 Lotto Soudal U23
60 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
61 Team Almeborg-Bornholm
62 Leopard Pro Cycling
63 Armée de Terre
64 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
65 Selectie - Australië
66 Vendée U
67 Armée de Terre
68 Lotto Soudal U23
69 Armée de Terre
70 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
71 Selectie - Australië
72 Armée de Terre
73 Veranda's Willems CT
74 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 14"
75 Armée de Terre + 16"
76 Vendée U
77 Selectie - Australië + 1'58"
78 Selectie - Australië
79 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
80 Klein Constantia
81 Axeon-Hagens Berman
82 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
83 Rabobank Development Team
84 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
85 Leopard Pro Cycling
86 Selectie - Canada + 7'51"
87 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
88 Lokosphinx
89 Lokosphinx
90 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
91 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
92 Team Almeborg-Bornholm
93 Lokosphinx
94 Team Almeborg-Bornholm
95 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
96 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
97 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
98 Leopard Pro Cycling
99 Lokosphinx
100 Veranda's Willems CT
101 Team Trefor
102 Team Trefor
103 Team Trefor
104 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol
105 Axeon-Hagens Berman
106 Veranda's Willems CT
107 Team Raceclean
108 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
109 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
110 EFC - Etixx
111 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
112 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
113 Selectie - Canada
114 Selectie - Australië
115 Selectie - Canada
116 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
117 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
118 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt