Paris-Arras Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Hermies - Arras (192.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... 4u34'39"
2 Team Wiggins
3 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
4 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
5 Selectie - Nederland
6 Lotto Soudal U23
7 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
8 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
9 ESEG Douai
10 Elkov-Author
11 Sovac-Natura4Ever
12 Akros-Renfer SA
13 Sovac-Natura4Ever
14 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
15 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
16 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
17 Team Coloquick
18 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
19 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
20 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
21 Team Wiggins
22 Team Wiggins
23 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
24 Elkov-Author
25 Monkey Town CT
26 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
28 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
29 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
30 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
31 Team Vorarlberg Santic
32 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
33 Selectie - China
34 Elkov-Author
35 Team Wiggins
36 Akros-Renfer SA
37 Selectie - Hongarije
38 St Michel - Auber 93
39 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
40 Elkov-Author
41 Team Vorarlberg Santic
42 Lotto Soudal U23
43 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
44 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 9"
45 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
46 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
47 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
48 Elkov-Author
49 Monkey Town CT
50 Selectie - Frankrijk + 13"
51 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
52 Monkey Town CT + 16"
53 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
54 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
55 Team Vorarlberg Santic
56 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 21"
57 ESEG Douai + 23"
58 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 24"
59 Team Coloquick
60 Selectie - Mongolië + 30"
61 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
62 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 51"
63 Lotto Soudal U23 + 53"
64 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 57"
65 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
66 Elkov-Author + 1'15"
67 Sovac-Natura4Ever + 1'21"
68 ESEG Douai
69 Team Coloquick + 1'32"
70 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 1'47"
71 Sovac-Natura4Ever + 1'57"
72 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
73 Akros-Renfer SA
74 Akros-Renfer SA
75 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
76 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
77 Sovac-Natura4Ever
78 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
79 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
80 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
81 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'08"
82 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 2'20"
83 ESEG Douai + 2'24"
84 Akros-Renfer SA + 2'26"
85 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
86 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
87 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 2'33"
88 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3'06"
89 Selectie - Servië + 3'47"
90 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
91 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 5'39"
92 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
93 Lotto Soudal U23 + 5'59"
94 Lotto Soudal U23
95 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
96 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
97 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
98 ESEG Douai
99 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 7'22"
100 Selectie - Servië