Paris-Arras Tour

  • -

Rit 1

Le Cateau-Cambrésis - Villers-lès-Cagnicourt (121.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 2u45'07"
2 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
3 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
4 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
5 Elkov-Author
6 Selectie - Nederland
7 Selectie - Servië
8 Team Coloquick
9 Lotto Soudal U23
10 Team Wiggins
11 Team Vorarlberg Santic
12 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
13 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
14 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
15 Sovac-Natura4Ever
16 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
17 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
18 ESEG Douai
19 Akros-Renfer SA
20 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
21 Selectie - China
22 Team Wiggins
23 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
24 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
25 Elkov-Author
26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
27 Lotto Soudal U23
28 Lotto Soudal U23
29 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
30 Selectie - Mongolië
31 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
32 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
33 ESEG Douai
34 Elkov-Author
35 Monkey Town CT
36 Lotto Soudal U23
37 Monkey Town CT
38 Monkey Town CT
39 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
40 Team Wiggins
41 Team Coloquick
42 Selectie - Hongarije
43 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
44 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
45 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
46 Sovac-Natura4Ever
47 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
48 Sovac-Natura4Ever
49 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
50 Lotto Soudal U23
51 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
52 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
53 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
54 ESEG Douai
55 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
56 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
57 Team Coloquick
58 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
59 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
60 Team Vorarlberg Santic
61 Sovac-Natura4Ever
62 ESEG Douai
63 Veranda's Willems-Crelan
64 Selectie - Frankrijk
65 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
66 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
67 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
68 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
69 Elkov-Author
70 Elkov-Author
71 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
72 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
73 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
74 Elkov-Author
75 Lotto Soudal U23
76 Sovac-Natura4Ever
77 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
78 Akros-Renfer SA
79 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
80 Team Coloquick
81 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
82 Team Vorarlberg Santic
83 Akros-Renfer SA
84 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
85 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
86 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
87 Akros-Renfer SA
88 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
89 Selectie - Servië
90 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
91 St Michel - Auber 93
92 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
93 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
94 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
95 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
96 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
97 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
98 Monkey Town CT
99 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
100 Akros-Renfer SA
101 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
102 Team Coloquick
103 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
104 Team Vorarlberg Santic
105 Sovac-Natura4Ever
106 Team Wiggins
107 Team Wiggins
108 Team Wiggins
109 ESEG Douai + 12'14"
110 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
111 ESEG Douai
112 Akros-Renfer SA
113 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
114 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
115 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
116 Selectie - Kazachstan + 17'01"
117 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
118 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
119 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
120 Selectie - Frankrijk