Paris-Arras Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Roubaix Lille Métropole 8u06'42"
2 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 5"
3 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 6"
4 Lotto Belisol U23 + 10"
5 Vendée U + 14"
6 Vendée U + 15"
7 Vendée U
8 Belgian Cycling Talents + 19"
9 Belgian Cycling Talents
10 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 20"
11 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 21"
12 La Pomme Marseille 13
13 Belgian Cycling Talents + 22"
14 Belgian Cycling Talents
15 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 23"
16 Vendée U + 24"
17 Euskadi + 33"
18 Euskadi
19 Vendée U + 35"
20 Etixx + 41"
21 Etixx
22 Etixx
23 Etixx
24 Armée de Terre + 46"
25 Armée de Terre
26 Armée de Terre
27 Armée de Terre
28 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 51"
29 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
30 BigMat-Auber 93 + 55"
31 BigMat-Auber 93 + 56"
32 BigMat-Auber 93
33 BigMat-Auber 93
34 BigMat-Auber 93
35 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 1'01"
36 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 1'06"
37 Armée de Terre
38 Veranclassic-Doltcini + 1'11"
39 Veranclassic-Doltcini
40 Veranclassic-Doltcini
41 Veranclassic-Doltcini
42 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'15"
43 Team Vorarlberg + 1'16"
44 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 1'21"
45 Development Team Giant-Sh...
46 Nankang-Fondriest + 1'22"
47 Koga Cycling Team + 1'24"
48 Team Vorarlberg + 1'26"
49 Team Vorarlberg
50 Koga Cycling Team
51 Cult Energy Vital Water
52 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
53 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
54 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
55 Koga Cycling Team
56 Team Vorarlberg
57 Vendée U + 1'45"
58 Nankang-Fondriest + 1'46"
59 Nankang-Fondriest
60 Selectie - Nederland + 2'22"
61 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 2'40"
62 Etixx + 3'58"
63 Kolss Cycling Team + 4'19"
64 Armée de Terre + 5'05"
65 BigMat-Auber 93 + 5'24"
66 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 5'27"
67 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 5'30"
68 Kolss Cycling Team + 5'37"
69 Kolss Cycling Team
70 Koga Cycling Team + 5'41"
71 Nankang-Fondriest + 5'47"
72 Team Vorarlberg
73 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 5'50"
74 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 6'09"
75 Cult Energy Vital Water + 6'37"
76 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 6'43"
77 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
78 Kolss Cycling Team + 6'44"
79 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 6'49"
80 Euskadi + 8'40"
81 Etixx + 8'54"
82 Koga Cycling Team + 9'17"
83 Euskadi + 9'18"
84 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 9'26"
85 Team Vorarlberg + 9'33"
86 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 9'51"
87 Cult Energy Vital Water + 10'26"
88 Euskadi + 12'12"
89 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 12'47"
90 Nankang-Fondriest + 13'24"
91 Koga Cycling Team + 13'52"
92 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 14'02"
93 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 14'21"
94 Cult Energy Vital Water + 14'47"
95 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 15'34"
96 Euskadi + 15'48"
97 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 16'26"
98 Russian Helicopters + 17'16"
99 Kolss Cycling Team + 17'23"
100 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 21'01"