Paris-Arras Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Veranda's Willems CT 11u17'11"
2 Klein Constantia + 8"
3 Orica - BikeExchange + 9"
4 Rabobank Development Team + 15"
5 Klein Constantia
6 Rabobank Development Team + 19"
7 Rabobank Development Team + 21"
8 Veranda's Willems CT + 22"
9 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
10 Rabobank Development Team + 23"
11 Klein Constantia + 25"
12 Klein Constantia
13 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
14 Lotto Soudal U23
15 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
16 EFC - Etixx
17 Rabobank Development Team
18 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
19 EFC - Etixx
20 Axeon-Hagens Berman
21 Team Almeborg-Bornholm
22 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
23 Rabobank Development Team
24 EFC - Etixx
25 Belgian Cycling Talents
26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
27 Leopard Pro Cycling
28 Team Jamis
29 Klein Constantia
30 Veranda's Willems CT
31 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 31"
32 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 36"
33 Vendée U + 37"
34 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 40"
35 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
36 Vendée U + 43"
37 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 47"
38 Lokosphinx
39 Armée de Terre
40 Team Raceclean + 48"
41 Team Trefor + 50"
42 Vendée U
43 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
44 EFC - Etixx
45 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
46 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
47 Lotto Soudal U23
48 Vendée U
49 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt + 57"
50 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'00"
51 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt + 1'05"
52 Armée de Terre
53 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'24"
54 Lokosphinx + 1'38"
55 Team Trefor
56 Selectie - Australië + 1'47"
57 Leopard Pro Cycling + 2'13"
58 Leopard Pro Cycling + 2'26"
59 Team Almeborg-Bornholm + 2'31"
60 Vendée U + 2'37"
61 Selectie - Australië + 3'11"
62 Klein Constantia + 3'33"
63 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 3'53"
64 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 4'01"
65 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 4'02"
66 Lotto Soudal U23 + 6'08"
67 Armée de Terre + 6'32"
68 Armée de Terre + 7'15"
69 Team Trefor + 7'19"
70 Armée de Terre
71 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 7'41"
72 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 8'16"
73 Team Raceclean
74 Lokosphinx + 8'31"
75 Lokosphinx
76 Lokosphinx + 9'01"
77 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 9'10"
78 Team Trefor + 10'02"
79 Leopard Pro Cycling + 10'22"
80 Lokosphinx + 11'02"
81 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt + 11'28"
82 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 11'43"
83 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 11'46"
84 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 11'52"
85 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt + 12'29"
86 EFC - Etixx + 13'45"
87 Team Trefor + 13'47"
88 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 14'47"
89 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt + 15'23"
90 Selectie - Canada + 17'32"
91 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 17'37"
92 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 18'05"
93 Veranda's Willems CT + 21'10"
94 Selectie - Canada + 21'21"
95 Leopard Pro Cycling
96 Veranda's Willems CT + 22'22"