Paris-Arras Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... 11u36'42"
2 Elkov-Author + 6"
3 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 28"
4 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 32"
5 Monkey Town CT + 35"
6 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 51"
7 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'46"
8 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 4'13"
9 Lotto Soudal U23
10 Team Wiggins + 4'19"
11 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 4'22"
12 Selectie - Nederland + 4'24"
13 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
14 Selectie - Hongarije
15 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'26"
16 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
17 Lotto Soudal U23
18 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
19 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
20 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
21 Elkov-Author
22 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
23 Akros-Renfer SA
24 St Michel - Auber 93
25 Team Vorarlberg Santic
26 Team Wiggins
27 Team Wiggins + 4'28"
28 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 4'34"
29 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
30 Team Wiggins
31 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
32 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 4'35"
33 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
34 Elkov-Author
35 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
36 Akros-Renfer SA + 4'41"
37 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 4'42"
38 Monkey Town CT + 4'43"
39 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
40 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'47"
41 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4'58"
42 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 5'17"
43 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 5'37"
44 Elkov-Author + 5'42"
45 ESEG Douai + 5'47"
46 Sovac-Natura4Ever
47 Elkov-Author + 5'49"
48 Team Coloquick + 5'58"
49 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 6'20"
50 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis... + 6'23"
51 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
52 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
53 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis... + 6'31"
54 Team Coloquick + 6'34"
55 Monkey Town CT + 6'50"
56 Selectie - Mongolië + 7'04"
57 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 7'29"
58 Sovac-Natura4Ever + 7'34"
59 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 8'21"
60 Selectie - Servië + 8'28"
61 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 8'30"
62 ESEG Douai + 8'58"
63 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 10'32"
64 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 10'42"
65 Sovac-Natura4Ever + 10'52"
66 Selectie - China
67 Elkov-Author
68 Sovac-Natura4Ever
69 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 10'59"
70 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 11'05"
71 ESEG Douai + 11'15"
72 Team Coloquick
73 Lotto Soudal U23 + 11'40"
74 Lotto Soudal U23 + 11'52"
75 Lotto Soudal U23
76 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 11'56"
77 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 12'33"
78 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 12'43"
79 Sovac-Natura4Ever + 12'49"
80 Lotto Soudal U23 + 13'00"
81 Selectie - Servië + 13'04"
82 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 16'31"
83 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
84 ESEG Douai + 16'40"
85 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 16'43"
86 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis... + 16'51"
87 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 17'51"
88 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis... + 18'07"
89 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 18'45"
90 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 19'55"
91 Akros-Renfer SA + 20'46"
92 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 20'48"
93 Akros-Renfer SA + 21'14"
94 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 23'33"
95 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 23'58"
96 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 25'32"
97 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 26'01"
98 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 28'14"
99 ESEG Douai + 29'05"
100 Akros-Renfer SA + 33'00"