Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bora-Argon 18 4u20'57"
2 Cofidis
3 Trek Factory Racing
4 FDJ
5 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
6 AG2R La Mondiale
7 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
8 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
9 AG2R La Mondiale
10 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
11 Roubaix Lille Métropole
12 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
13 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
14 Roth - Skoda
15 Auber 93
16 Armée de Terre
17 Tinkoff - Saxo
18 Roth - Skoda
19 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
20 FDJ
21 Auber 93
22 Wallonie-Bruxelles
23 Tinkoff - Saxo
24 Wallonie-Bruxelles
25 AG2R La Mondiale
26 Wallonie-Bruxelles
27 Wallonie-Bruxelles
28 Roth - Skoda
29 Murias Taldea
30 Team Marseille 13 KTM
31 Rabobank Development Team
32 Team Europcar
33 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
34 Bora-Argon 18
35 Roubaix Lille Métropole
36 Trek Factory Racing
37 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
38 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
39 Bike Aid
40 Bora-Argon 18
41 Rabobank Development Team
42 Rabobank Development Team
43 Team Marseille 13 KTM
44 Team Europcar
45 Cofidis
46 Auber 93
47 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
48 AG2R La Mondiale
49 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
50 Rabobank Development Team + 8"
51 Murias Taldea
52 Rabobank Development Team
53 Bora-Argon 18
54 Selectie - Spanje
55 Team Marseille 13 KTM
56 Murias Taldea
57 Murias Taldea
58 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
59 Bora-Argon 18
60 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
61 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
62 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
63 Auber 93
64 AG2R La Mondiale
65 Wallonie-Bruxelles
66 Auber 93
67 Armée de Terre
68 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
69 Armée de Terre
70 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
71 AG2R La Mondiale
72 Selectie - Duitsland
73 Team Differdange - Losch
74 Cofidis
75 Vendée U
76 Team Europcar
77 Rabobank Development Team
78 Wallonie-Bruxelles
79 Team Europcar
80 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
81 Bora-Argon 18
82 Team Europcar
83 Roubaix Lille Métropole
84 Tinkoff - Saxo
85 Team Differdange - Losch
86 Team Differdange - Losch
87 Cofidis
88 Wallonie-Bruxelles
89 Armée de Terre
90 Roubaix Lille Métropole
91 Auber 93
92 Auber 93
93 FDJ
94 FDJ
95 FDJ
96 FDJ
97 Murias Taldea
98 Team Marseille 13 KTM
99 Auber 93
100 AG2R La Mondiale + 20"
101 Tinkoff - Saxo
102 Team Marseille 13 KTM
103 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
104 Armée de Terre
105 FDJ
106 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
107 FDJ
108 Armée de Terre
109 Roubaix Lille Métropole
110 Roubaix Lille Métropole
111 Cofidis
112 Bora-Argon 18 + 28"
113 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 31"
114 Tinkoff - Saxo + 43"
115 Cofidis + 1'01"
116 Team Europcar + 1'23"
117 Rabobank Development Team
118 Team Europcar
119 Armée de Terre
120 AWT Greenway + 1'28"
121 SCO Dijon + 1'30"
122 Trek Factory Racing
123 Trek Factory Racing
124 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1'34"
125 Veranclassic-Ekoi
126 Murias Taldea + 1'39"
127 Trek Factory Racing + 2'29"
128 Bike Aid + 5'45"