Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AG2R La Mondiale 4u34'36"
2 FDJ
3 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
4 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
5 Cofidis
6 Fortuneo-Oscaro
7 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
8 Veranda's Willems-Crelan
9 Team Katusha Alpecin
10 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
11 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
12 FDJ
13 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
14 Cofidis
15 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
16 Direct Energie
17 HP-BTP Auber 93
18 Team Vorarlberg
19 0711 / Cycling
20 Roth - Akros
21 HP-BTP Auber 93
22 Roth - Akros
23 Team Differdange - Losch
24 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
25 Delko Marseille Provence ...
26 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
27 Delko Marseille Provence ...
28 Westland Wil Vooruit
29 Team Katusha Alpecin
30 Roth - Akros
31 Team Vorarlberg
32 Veranda's Willems-Crelan
33 Direct Energie
34 Team Vorarlberg
35 Armée de Terre
36 Delko Marseille Provence ...
37 AG2R La Mondiale + 9"
38 Cofidis
39 Team Differdange - Losch
40 Team Differdange - Losch
41 Team Vorarlberg
42 Team Differdange - Losch
43 Team Katusha Alpecin
44 Delko Marseille Provence ...
45 Armée de Terre
46 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
47 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
48 Team Differdange - Losch
49 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
50 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
51 Fortuneo-Oscaro
52 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
53 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
54 HP-BTP Auber 93
55 Roth - Akros
56 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
57 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
58 AG2R La Mondiale
59 AG2R La Mondiale
60 Team Vorarlberg
61 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
62 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
63 Team Katusha Alpecin
64 Fortuneo-Oscaro
65 AG2R La Mondiale
66 Team Differdange - Losch
67 Fortuneo-Oscaro
68 Armée de Terre
69 AG2R La Mondiale
70 Direct Energie
71 Delko Marseille Provence ...
72 Delko Marseille Provence ...
73 HP-BTP Auber 93
74 Armée de Terre
75 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
76 Direct Energie
77 CR4C Roanne
78 Fortuneo-Oscaro
79 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
80 Roth - Akros
81 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
82 HP-BTP Auber 93
83 HP-BTP Auber 93
84 Vendée U
85 AG2R La Mondiale
86 Veranda's Willems-Crelan
87 Fortuneo-Oscaro
88 FDJ + 20"
89 Fortuneo-Oscaro
90 Armée de Terre
91 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
92 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
93 Cofidis + 31"
94 Cofidis + 36"
95 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 44"
96 Armée de Terre + 46"
97 Cofidis + 48"
98 Team Katusha Alpecin + 55"
99 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1'07"
100 FDJ + 1'11"
101 FDJ
102 FDJ
103 Veranda's Willems-Crelan
104 Direct Energie
105 FDJ + 1'59"
106 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 2'19"
107 Armée de Terre + 2'33"
108 Team Vorarlberg + 2'35"
109 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 3'06"
110 Cofidis
111 Armée de Terre + 3'56"
112 Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 4'21"
113 Direct Energie + 7'16"
114 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 16'28"
115 0711 / Cycling
116 Selectie - Duitsland
117 Selectie - Zwitserland
118 Team Vorarlberg
119 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
120 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
121 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
122 Veranda's Willems-Crelan
123 0711 / Cycling
124 Team Differdange - Losch + 18'27"