Paris - Chauny

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Roubaix Métropole Lille 3u55'14"
2 Avanti Isowhey Sport
3 Selectie - Frankrijk
4 Team Giant Scatto U23
5 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
6 Armée de Terre
7 BMC Development Team
8 Team Differdange - Losch
9 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
10 BMC Development Team + 8"
11 Roubaix Métropole Lille
12 Team Dunkerque Littoral
13 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
14 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
15 Avanti Isowhey Sport
15 Lotto Soudal
16 Avanti Isowhey Sport
17 Avanti Isowhey Sport
18 VC Rouen 76
19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
20 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
21 SCO Dijon
22 BMC Development Team
23 Guidon Chalettois
24 Team Peltrax-CSD
25 Team Dunkerque Littoral
26 Armée de Terre
27 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
28 Odder CK
29 GSC Blagnac
30 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
31 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
32 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
33 Roubaix Métropole Lille
34 Team Giant Scatto U23
35 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
36 SCO Dijon
37 VC Rouen 76
38 Selectie - Turkije
39 Team Differdange - Losch
40 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
41 Team Peltrax-CSD
42 Aubervilliers 93
43 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
43 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
44 BMC Development Team
45 BMC Development Team
46 Guidon Chalettois
47 Team Dunkerque Littoral
48 UniSA Australia
49 Team Giant Scatto U23
50 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt + 17"
51 Roubaix Métropole Lille
52 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 20"
53 Roubaix Métropole Lille
54 USSA Pavilly Barentin
55 SCO Dijon
56 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
57 Team Vienne 86 + 23"
58 GSC Blagnac
59 Team Peltrax-CSD
60 USSA Pavilly Barentin
61 Team Differdange - Losch
62 Team Peltrax-CSD
63 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
64 Odder CK
65 Team Differdange - Losch + 27"
66 GSC Blagnac + 29"
67 Armée de Terre + 30"
68 Avanti Isowhey Sport + 34"
69 Torku Sekerspor + 37"
70 Avanti Isowhey Sport + 41"
71 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 43"
72 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen... + 46"
73 Roubaix Métropole Lille + 48"
74 Armée de Terre + 54"
75 Team Peltrax-CSD + 1'02"
76 Team Differdange - Losch
77 SCO Dijon
78 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
79 Odder CK
80 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
81 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
82 Team Peltrax-CSD
83 Guidon Chalettois
84 BMC Development Team
85 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
86 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
87 GSC Blagnac
88 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
89 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol...
90 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
91 Aubervilliers 93
92 VC Rouen 76 + 1'15"
93 VC Rouen 76 + 1'20"
94 Selectie - Denemarken
95 Armée de Terre + 1'33"
96 GSC Blagnac + 2'17"
97 VC Rouen 76 + 2'53"
98 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 3'08"
99 Armée de Terre + 3'13"
100 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
101 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt + 3'54"
102 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
103 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 4'01"
104 Armée de Terre + 5'32"
105 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 5'53"