Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Entente Sud Gascogne 4u02'12"
2 Beveren 2000 + 3"
3 CC Etupes Doubs
4 VC Roubaix Lille M
5 Entente Sud Gascogne
6 EC St Etienne Loire
7 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
8 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
9 Beveren 2000
10 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
11 Entente Sud Gascogne
12 Rabobank U23
13 Rabobank U23
14 FC Barcelona - Excelent
15 CC Etupes Doubs
16 Beveren 2000
17 AVC Aixois
18 Entente Sud Gascogne + 9"
19 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
20 UC Chateauroux 36 + 10"
21 FC Barcelona - Excelent
22 VC Roubaix Lille M
23 Rabobank U23
24 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
25 Davitamon-Lotto - VC Arde...
26 Beveren 2000
27 CR4C Roanne
28 Rabobank U23 + 19"
29 VC La Pomme Marseille + 24"
30 Rabobank U23 + 29"
31 UC Chateauroux 36 + 53"
32 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
33 CA Mantes La Ville 78 + 1'01"
34 AVC Aixois
35 ESEG Douai
36 Team Storez VC Ath
37 CRC Limousin + 1'04"
38 Pro-Active Cycling Team E... + 1'21"
39 CA Mantes La Ville 78
40 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
41 SuperSport 35 ACNC
42 CRC Limousin
43 UVCA Troyes + 1'23"
44 UVCA Troyes
45 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
46 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
47 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu... + 1'26"
48 CA Mantes La Ville 78 + 1'29"
49 EC St Etienne Loire
50 VC La Pomme Marseille
51 Beveren 2000
52 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'42"
53 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'13"
54 Auvergne Espoirs + 2'14"
55 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
56 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
57 CC Marmande 47 + 2'18"
58 Entente Sud Gascogne
59 Auvergne Espoirs
60 Rabobank U23 + 2'33"
61 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 2'37"
62 Châlons-en-Champagne Cycl...
63 Davitamon-Lotto - VC Arde...
64 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
65 Multisport Cycling Team + 2'39"
66 CRC Limousin
67 Beveren 2000
68 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise + 2'41"
69 USSA Pavilly Barentin
70 USSA Pavilly Barentin
71 CC Etupes Doubs
72 St. Cyr - Tours VLAC
73 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
74 CRC Limousin + 2'45"
75 UVC Calais - Nord Pas de ...
76 CR4C Roanne
77 CA Mantes La Ville 78
78 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
79 VC Evreux
80 CR4C Roanne + 2'50"
81 Blois CAC Loire & Cher + 2'57"
82 VC Roubaix Lille M
83 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
84 ESEG Douai
85 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
86 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'59"
87 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
88 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
89 EC St Etienne Loire
90 SuperSport 35 ACNC
91 Entente Sud Gascogne + 3'03"
92 VC Evreux + 3'10"
93 Pôle France Wasquehal + 3'22"
94 Davitamon-Lotto - VC Arde... + 4'44"
95 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 4'55"
96 Davitamon-Lotto - VC Arde...
97 Spaanse Nationale Ploeg
98 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 5'06"
99 VC La Pomme Marseille + 5'23"
100 VC La Pomme Marseille
101 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu... + 5'42"
102 CRC Limousin + 5'45"
103 VC Roubaix Lille M + 5'52"
104 AVC Aixois
105 UC Chateauroux 36
106 AVC Aixois + 6'07"
107 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
108 VC Roubaix Lille M + 6'14"
109 VC Evreux + 6'34"
110 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 8'06"
111 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
112 CA Mantes La Ville 78
113 UC Sabolienne + 8'08"
114 Davitamon-Lotto - VC Arde...
115 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 9'00"
116 USSA Pavilly Barentin
117 CC Marmande 47 + 10'54"
118 ESEG Douai + 11'13"