Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 4u11'12"
2 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
3 Beveren 2000
4 Rabobank Continental Team
5 Rabobank Continental Team
6 Continental Milram Team + 45"
7 UC Chateauroux 82 + 48"
8 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'09"
9 Entente Sud Gascogne
10 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
11 UC Nantes Atlantique
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 UC Chateauroux 82
14 UC Chateauroux 82
15 Team Mega-Bike Macom Orbe...
16 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
17 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
18 UCSL Lotus - MBK
19 CR4C Roanne + 1'12"
20 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 1'29"
21 Beveren 2000 + 1'42"
22 Team Mega-Bike Macom Orbe... + 1'43"
23 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
24 Team Storez VC Ath
25 CR4C Roanne
26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
27 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'45"
28 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
29 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'51"
30 CR4C Roanne
31 Velo Club Mendrisio + 2'31"
32 CC Etupes Doubs + 5'09"
33 CR4C Roanne + 5'18"
34 US Créteil
35 CA Mantes La Ville 78
36 US Créteil + 5'22"
37 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 7'09"
38 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 7'17"
39 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
40 Beveren 2000
41 Pôle Continental Wallon D...
42 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
43 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu... + 7'20"
44 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 7'49"
45 Pôle Continental Wallon D...
46 UC Nantes Atlantique
47 UC Nantes Atlantique
48 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
49 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
50 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
51 Team Storez VC Ath
52 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
53 CC Etupes Doubs
54 VC Roubaix Lille M
55 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 8'14"
56 UV Aube
57 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 8'17"
58 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu... + 8'29"
59 UVCA Troyes
60 Véloce Vannetais Cyclisme + 8'32"
61 Team Storez VC Ath
62 USSA Pavilly Barentin
63 Pôle Continental Wallon D...
64 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
65 Vélo Club Haut Pays
66 Pôle Continental Wallon D...
67 St. Cyr - Tours VLAC
68 Team Storez VC Ath
69 CC Marmande 47
70 Rufalex Rolladen
71 UC Briochine
72 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
73 Pôle France Wasquehal
74 Entente Sud Gascogne
75 Bürgis Cycling Team
76 Team Regiostrom - Senges
77 UV Aube
78 Vélo Sport Chartrain
79 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
80 CR4C Roanne
81 CA Mantes La Ville 78
82 UCSL Lotus - MBK
83 CC Etupes Doubs
84 VC Evreux
85 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
86 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 8'36"
87 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
88 Vélo Club Haut Pays
89 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
90 US Créteil
91 St. Cyr - Tours VLAC
92 VC La Pomme Marseille
93 VC La Pomme Marseille
94 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
95 VC Pays du Lorient
96 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
97 AS France Police
98 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
99 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
100 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
101 CC Etupes Doubs
102 SuperSport 35 ACNC
103 SuperSport 35 ACNC
104 UC Nantes Atlantique
105 SuperSport 35 ACNC
106 CA Mantes La Ville 78
107 UCSL Lotus - MBK
108 Entente Sud Gascogne
109 Vélo Sport Chartrain
110 UC Chateauroux 82
111 VC La Pomme Marseille
112 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
113 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
114 Beveren 2000
115 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
116 Beveren 2000
117 Beveren 2000
118 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
119 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
120 UV Aube
121 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
122 SuperSport 35 ACNC
123 National Team Luxemburg
124 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
125 UC Chateauroux 82 + 8'45"
126 Entente Sud Gascogne + 8'47"
127 Entente Sud Gascogne
128 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
129 St. Cyr - Tours VLAC + 17'45"
130 Vélo Sport Chartrain + 18'25"
131 CC Etupes Doubs
132 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
133 E.R. - VC Diekirch
134 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
135 Vélo Sport Chartrain
136 CC Etupes Doubs
137 VC Pays du Lorient
138 SuperSport 35 ACNC
139 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
140 CC Marmande 47
141 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 23'42"
142 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
143 UC Chateauroux 82
144 St. Cyr - Tours VLAC
145 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu... + 23'45"
146 US Créteil + 31'45"
147 CC Marmande 47