Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Davitamon - Win for Life ... 4u08'53"
2 EC Montmarault-Montluçon
3 Beveren 2000
4 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 7"
5 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 15"
6 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu... + 18"
7 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 23"
8 S.C.O Dijon
9 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
10 Cycle Poitevin Océane
11 UC Nantes Atlantique
12 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
13 VC La Pomme Marseille
14 VC Rouen 76
15 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
16 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
17 SuperSport 35 ACNC
18 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
19 CR4C Roanne
20 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
21 Bretagne - Armor Lux
22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 27"
23 Centre Mondial du Cyclism... + 46"
24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 49"
25 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 1'00"
26 Entente Sud Gascogne
27 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 1'03"
28 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
29 SuperSport 35 ACNC
30 VC Rouen 76
31 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
32 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
33 Beveren 2000
34 VC Rouen 76
35 UV Aube
36 S.C.O Dijon
37 Bretagne - Armor Lux
38 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
39 Beveren 2000
40 UC Sabolienne
41 GSC Blagnac
42 CC Etupes Doubs
43 VC La Pomme Marseille
44 Team Storez VC Ath
45 GSC Blagnac
46 Team Wallonie
47 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
48 S.C.O Dijon
49 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
50 CR4C Roanne
51 VC La Pomme Marseille
52 Spiuk - Extremadura
53 UC Nantes Atlantique
54 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
55 USSA Pavilly Barentin
56 Spiuk - Extremadura
57 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
58 Spiuk - Extremadura
59 S.C.O Dijon
60 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
61 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
62 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
63 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
64 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
65 Beveren 2000
66 Nobless
67 CR4C Roanne
68 Spiuk - Extremadura
69 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
70 Cycle Poitevin Océane
71 SuperSport 35 ACNC
72 Entente Sud Gascogne
73 UC Nantes Atlantique
74 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
75 Albi Vélo Sport
76 SuperSport 35 ACNC
77 S.C.O Dijon
78 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
79 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
80 CR4C Roanne
81 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
82 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
83 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
84 UV Aube
85 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
86 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
87 EC Montmarault-Montluçon
88 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
89 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
90 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
91 VC La Pomme Marseille
92 Cycle Poitevin Océane
93 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
94 UC Nantes Atlantique
95 Team Storez VC Ath
96 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
97 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
98 USSA Pavilly Barentin
99 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
100 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
101 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
102 CR4C Roanne
103 Bretagne - Armor Lux
104 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
105 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
106 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
107 Entente Sud Gascogne
108 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
109 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
110 CC Etupes Doubs
111 CR4C Roanne
112 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
113 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
114 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
115 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
116 Auber 93
117 Entente Sud Gascogne
118 GSC Blagnac
119 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
120 SuperSport 35 ACNC
121 Cycle Poitevin Océane + 1'21"
122 Cycle Poitevin Océane + 1'22"
123 Spiuk - Extremadura + 1'31"
124 Auber 93 + 1'41"
125 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise + 1'43"
126 UC Sabolienne
127 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'50"
128 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
129 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 2'06"
130 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
131 Spiuk - Extremadura
132 USSA Pavilly Barentin
133 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
134 CC Etupes Doubs
135 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 2'55"
136 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 3'10"
137 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 3'18"
138 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 3'38"
139 Entente Sud Gascogne + 3'53"
140 VC La Pomme Marseille
141 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 4'52"
142 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 5'20"
143 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 5'47"
144 UC Sabolienne + 8'02"
145 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 11'53"
146 UV Aube