Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Beveren 2000 3u55'00"
2 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
3 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
4 CC Etupes Doubs
5 Rabobank Continental Team + 10"
6 Selectie - Letland + 16"
7 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt...
8 Beveren 2000
9 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
10 CC Etupes Doubs
11 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
12 VC La Pomme Marseille
13 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
14 Rabobank Continental Team
15 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
16 Creusot Cyclisme
17 Creusot Cyclisme
18 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
19 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
20 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
21 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
22 CR4C Roanne
23 CC Etupes Doubs
24 Beveren 2000
25 CC Etupes Doubs
26 S.C.O Dijon
27 Rabobank Continental Team
28 UC Nantes Atlantique
29 Sojasun 35 ACNC
30 Rabobank Continental Team
31 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
32 USSA Pavilly Barentin
33 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
34 Beveren 2000
35 Selectie - Frankrijk
36 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
37 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
38 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
39 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
40 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt...
41 Selectie - Frankrijk
42 Rabobank Continental Team
43 WC Aubervilliers 93 Bigma...
44 Albi Vélo Sport
45 Beveren 2000
46 Selectie - Litouwen
47 UC Briochine
48 USSA Pavilly Barentin
49 VS Chartres
50 UV Aube
51 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
52 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
53 Albi Vélo Sport
54 VC La Pomme Marseille
55 USSA Pavilly Barentin
56 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
57 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
58 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 22"
59 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 1'11"
60 Selectie - Frankrijk
61 Mosaic-Diffusion.com - To...
62 ESEG Douai
63 VC La Pomme Marseille
64 CR4C Roanne
65 CR4C Roanne
66 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
67 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
68 VC Rouen 76
69 AC Lanester 56
70 Beveren 2000
71 Rabobank Continental Team
72 AC Lanester 56
73 Cycle Poitevin Océane
74 Mosaic-Diffusion.com - To...
75 WC Aubervilliers 93 Bigma...
76 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 1'57"
77 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
78 CC Etupes Doubs
79 VC La Pomme Marseille
80 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
81 Le Guidon Chalettois
82 S.C.O Dijon
83 GSC Blagnac
84 EC Raismes
85 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
86 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
87 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon + 2'01"
88 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
89 VC Rouen 76 + 2'03"
90 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
91 USSA Pavilly Barentin
92 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'05"
93 Cycle Poitevin Océane + 2'06"
94 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
95 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
96 VC Rouen 76 + 2'08"
97 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
98 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
99 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
100 CR4C Roanne + 2'10"
101 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
102 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
103 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 3'02"
104 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'18"
105 UC Nantes Atlantique + 4'23"
106 Selectie - Frankrijk
107 AC Lanester 56 + 4'30"
108 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 4'42"
109 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
110 AC Lanester 56
111 ESEG Douai + 5'02"
112 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 6'05"
113 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
114 Selectie - Frankrijk
115 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 8'17"
116 Selectie - Frankrijk
117 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
118 CC Marmande 47
119 UC Nantes Atlantique
120 Le Guidon Chalettois
121 CC Marmande 47 + 10'40"