Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vendée U - Pays de Loire 3u49'24"
2 CC Etupes Doubs + 4"
3 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 10"
4 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
5 CR4C Roanne + 15"
6 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas + 21"
7 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 26"
8 VL Technics Abutriek CT
9 Lotto Belisol U23
10 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
11 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
14 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
15 Le Guidon Chalettois
16 USSA Pavilly Barentin
17 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
18 Rabobank Continental Team
19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
21 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
22 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
23 VL Technics Abutriek CT
24 VL Technics Abutriek CT
25 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
26 Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo W...
27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
28 Armée de Terre
29 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
30 Selectie - Frankrijk
31 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
32 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV
33 Idemasport-BioWanze
34 Le Guidon Chalettois
35 MLP Radteam
36 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
37 NWVG Bike4Air CT
38 Rabobank Continental Team
39 Lotto Belisol U23
40 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
41 Lotto Belisol U23
42 ESEG Douai
43 SCO Dijon
44 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
45 ESEG Douai
46 VL Technics Abutriek CT
47 Lotto Belisol U23
48 ESEG Douai
49 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
50 Entente Sud Gascogne
51 Rabobank Continental Team
52 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
53 VC Toucy
54 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
55 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
56 VC Rouen 76
57 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
58 TOP 16 Cyclisme
59 CR4C Roanne
60 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
61 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
62 Rabobank Continental Team
63 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
64 UC Nantes Atlantique
65 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
66 Armée de Terre
67 TOP 16 Cyclisme
68 VL Technics Abutriek CT
69 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
70 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
71 Idemasport-BioWanze
72 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
73 CC Etupes Doubs
74 VC Rouen 76
75 CR4C Roanne
76 Rabobank Continental Team
77 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
78 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
79 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
80 Entente Sud Gascogne
81 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
82 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
83 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
84 Entente Sud Gascogne
85 Le Guidon Chalettois
86 UC Nantes Atlantique
87 UC Cholet 49
88 Le Guidon Chalettois
89 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 47"
90 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 1'40"
91 Idemasport-BioWanze
92 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
93 UCS Crabbe Performance VO...
94 Lotto Belisol U23
95 Le Guidon Chalettois
96 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
97 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 2'21"
98 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 2'42"
99 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV
100 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 3'16"
101 CR4C Roanne
102 UC Cholet 49
103 VC Rouen 76 + 3'22"
104 MLP Radteam + 3'31"
105 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
106 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
107 SCO Dijon
108 ESEG Douai
109 RVC Ottignies - Perwez
110 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
111 CG Orléans Loiret + 3'36"
112 Idemasport-BioWanze + 4'08"
113 Entente Sud Gascogne + 4'17"
114 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 5'42"
115 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 5'44"
116 Entente Sud Gascogne
117 SCO Dijon + 6'04"
118 VC Rouen 76 + 6'57"
119 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 7'06"
120 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
121 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa... + 7'54"
122 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV
123 CC Etupes Doubs
124 Lotto Belisol U23
125 Idemasport-BioWanze
126 Idemasport-BioWanze + 8'41"