Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Development Team 3u46'06"
2 Rabobank Development Team + 4"
3 Rabobank Development Team + 6"
4 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St... + 41"
5 Color Code-BioWanze
6 CC Etupes Doubs
7 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'00"
8 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'02"
9 CRC Limousin
10 Rabobank Development Team
11 Color Code-BioWanze
12 Belgian Cycling Talents
13 Rad-Net Rose Team
14 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
15 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
16 Rad-Net Rose Team
17 Selectie - Frankrijk
18 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
18 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
19 Etixx
20 SCO Dijon
21 CT Pollentier
22 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
23 Verandas Willems
24 Belgian Cycling Talents
25 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
26 BMC Development Team
27 Rabobank Development Team
28 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
29 ESEG Douai
30 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
31 Color Code-BioWanze
32 VC Rouen 76 + 1'07"
33 Metec-TKH Continental CT
34 Océane U-Top 16
35 Metec-TKH Continental CT
36 ESEG Douai
37 Guidon Chalettois
38 CC Etupes Doubs
39 Belgian Cycling Talents
40 Development Team Giant-Sh...
41 VL Technics Abutriek CT
42 ESEG Douai
43 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
44 Van der Vurst DT + 1'17"
45 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
46 BMC Development Team + 1'25"
47 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'43"
48 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'44"
49 Van der Vurst DT + 1'53"
50 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'20"
51 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
52 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'29"
53 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 2'41"
54 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'43"
55 Océane U-Top 16 + 2'48"
56 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'52"
57 Vendée U + 2'59"
58 Color Code-BioWanze
59 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 3'03"
60 Metec-TKH Continental CT
61 SCO Dijon
62 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
63 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
64 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
65 Color Code-BioWanze + 3'08"
66 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'10"
67 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 3'16"
68 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'22"
69 Team Roth-Felt + 4'03"
70 VL Technics Abutriek CT
71 Belgian Cycling Talents + 4'25"
72 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 4'59"
73 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
74 VC Rouen 76
75 Vendée U + 7'55"
76 Verandas Willems + 14'13"
77 BMC Development Team
78 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
79 Selectie - Frankrijk
79 CC Etupes Doubs
80 Development Team Giant-Sh...
81 LKT Team Brandenburg
82 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
83 Vendée U
84 CR4C Roanne
85 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
86 Océane U-Top 16
87 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
88 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
89 SCO Dijon
90 SCO Dijon
91 Vendée U
92 Selectie - Servië + 14'16"
93 VC Rouen 76
94 USSA Pavilly Barentin
95 VC Rouen 76 + 14'19"
96 Rabobank Development Team
97 Guidon Chalettois
98 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
99 CC Etupes Doubs