Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Development Team 3u53'39"
2 Rabobank Development Team
3 CT Pollentier
4 Belgian Cycling Talents
5 SEG Racing + 4"
6 SEG Racing + 15"
7 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 1'13"
8 BMC Development Team
9 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
10 Vendée U + 1'39"
11 Vendée U
12 SEG Racing + 1'52"
13 CC Etupes Doubs
14 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
15 Lotto Soudal U23
16 AWT Greenway
17 Vendée U
18 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
19 CT Soenens
20 Roth - Skoda
21 Lotto Soudal U23
22 AWT Greenway
23 CT Pollentier
24 CT Pollentier
25 Belgian Cycling Talents
26 CR4C Roanne
27 CT Soenens
28 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
29 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
31 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
32 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
33 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
34 CT Pollentier
35 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
36 BMC Development Team
37 SCO Dijon
38 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
39 Vendée U
40 SEG Racing
41 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
42 CR4C Roanne
43 Océane Top 16
44 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
45 CC Etupes Doubs
46 SEG Racing
47 GSC Blagnac + 1'58"
48 AWT Greenway + 2'00"
49 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'04"
50 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 3'43"
51 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
52 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
53 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
54 Rabobank Development Team
55 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
56 Selectie - Australië + 3'48"
57 AWT Greenway + 3'53"
58 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 4'09"
59 Roth - Skoda
60 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
61 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
62 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
63 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
64 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
65 Veranclassic-Ekoi
66 UC Nantes Atlantique
67 Rabobank Development Team
68 Veranclassic-Ekoi
69 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
70 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
71 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
72 VC Rouen 76
73 CT Pollentier
74 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
75 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
76 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
77 Rabobank Development Team
78 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
79 CT Pollentier
80 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
81 CT Soenens
82 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
83 CT Soenens
84 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
85 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
86 BMC Development Team
87 Océane Top 16
88 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
89 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
90 VC Rouen 76
91 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
92 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
93 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
94 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
95 CC Etupes Doubs
96 BMC Development Team
97 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
98 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
99 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
100 Océane Top 16
101 Belgian Cycling Talents
102 Roth - Skoda
103 Team Pays de Dinan
104 UC Nantes Atlantique
105 Vendée U
106 Guidon Chalettois
107 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
108 SCO Dijon + 4'19"
109 SCO Dijon
110 Belgian Cycling Talents + 6'36"
111 AWT Greenway
112 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
113 Team Pays de Dinan
114 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
115 CC Etupes Doubs
116 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 6'39"
117 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
118 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
119 Roth - Skoda
120 Roth - Skoda
121 GSC Blagnac
122 Rabobank Development Team
123 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
124 BMC Development Team
125 GSC Blagnac + 7'25"
126 VC Rouen 76