Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Belgian Cycling Talents 4u09'44"
2 Belgian Cycling Talents
3 Belgian Cycling Talents
4 SEG Racing Academy
5 Team Wiggins
6 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
7 Development Team Sunweb
8 Selectie - Griekenland
9 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
10 SEG Racing Academy
11 SCO Dijon
12 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
13 Belgian Cycling Talents
14 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
15 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
16 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
17 UC Nantes Atlantique
18 Selectie - Frankrijk
19 AGO - Aqua Service
20 Belgian Cycling Talents
21 CC Etupes
22 Metec-TKH Continental CT
23 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
24 Fortuneo-Oscaro
25 Belgian Cycling Talents + 4"
26 SEG Racing Academy
27 SEG Racing Academy
28 BMC Development Team
29 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 12"
30 Belgian Cycling Talents
31 Vendée U
32 CC Etupes
33 BMC Development Team + 21"
34 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 59"
35 CC Etupes
36 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
37 Selectie - Zwitserland
38 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
39 SCO Dijon
40 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
41 AGO - Aqua Service
42 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
43 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
44 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
45 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
46 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
47 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
48 Selectie - Duitsland
49 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
50 AGO - Aqua Service
52 Selectie - Canada
53 SEG Racing Academy
54 Metec-TKH Continental CT
55 Selectie - Zwitserland
56 Vendée U
57 SCO Dijon
58 SEG Racing Academy + 1'04"
59 CC Etupes
60 Océane Top 16 + 1'08"
61 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
62 Vendée U + 1'10"
63 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 1'11"
64 Metec-TKH Continental CT
65 Vendée U
67 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 1'40"
68 GSC Blagnac
69 Selectie - Oostenrijk
70 CR4C Roanne
71 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
72 ESEG Douai
73 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
74 UV Limousin
75 Selectie - Zwitserland
76 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
77 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
78 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
79 BMC Development Team + 1'45"
80 Selectie - Zwitserland
81 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
82 Vendée U
83 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
84 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
85 UC Nantes Atlantique
86 Development Team Sunweb
87 Team Peltrax-CSD
88 Development Team Sunweb
89 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
90 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
91 Team Pays de Dinan
92 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 2'04"
93 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'07"
94 Metec-TKH Continental CT
95 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 2'25"
96 Team Pays de Dinan
97 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon + 2'29"
98 RVC Ottignies
99 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 2'34"
100 Development Team Sunweb
101 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
102 Metec-TKH Continental CT
104 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
105 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
105 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
106 VC Pays de Loudéac
107 GSC Blagnac + 2'43"
108 VC Rouen 76
109 RVC Ottignies
110 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
111 CR4C Roanne + 3'09"
112 Team Cycliste Périgord 24
113 Océane Top 16
114 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'10"
114 VC Rouen 76 + 3'10"
115 Océane Top 16 + 3'15"
116 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'23"
117 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 3'35"
118 CM Aubervilliers 93 + 4'00"
119 CR4C Roanne
120 SCO Dijon
121 GSC Blagnac
122 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
123 AGO - Aqua Service
124 Belgian Cycling Talents
125 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
126 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 4'06"
127 Team Pays de Dinan + 4'07"
128 VC Pays de Loudéac
129 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 4'24"
130 VC Rouen 76
131 Selectie - Oostenrijk
132 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
133 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 4'45"
134 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
135 Team Cycliste Périgord 24
136 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 5'03"
137 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 6'03"
138 VC Pays de Loudéac + 6'19"
140 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 6'50"
141 Selectie - Canada
142 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 7'10"
143 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon + 7'32"
144 SCO Dijon + 8'21"
145 CM Aubervilliers 93
146 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
147 CR4C Roanne + 9'45"
148 Selectie - Zwitserland + 9'54"
149 Selectie - Liechtenstein
150 RVC Ottignies + 10'09"
151 GSC Blagnac
152 Development Team Sunweb + 10'55"
153 Team Pays de Dinan + 12'30"
154 Océane Top 16 + 12'56"
155 CC Etupes
156 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
157 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14'00"
158 VC Pays de Loudéac
159 Team Peltrax-CSD
160 Team Peltrax-CSD
161 SCO Dijon