Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Sunweb 4u51'44"
2 AG2R La Mondiale
3 Team Sunweb + 30"
4 Groupama-FDJ
5 Team Arkea - Samsic
6 Alpecin-Fenix
7 AG2R La Mondiale
8 Riwal Readynez CT + 2'11"
9 Circus - Wanty Gobert
10 Groupama-FDJ
11 Nippo Delko Provence
12 Alpecin-Fenix
13 Total Direct Energie
14 Bingoal-WB
15 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 2'16"
16 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
17 Total Direct Energie
18 Team Arkea - Samsic + 2'18"
19 Rally Cycling
20 Nippo Delko Provence
21 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
22 AG2R La Mondiale
23 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
24 Riwal Readynez CT
25 Circus - Wanty Gobert
26 Team Novo Nordisk
27 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
28 Gazprom-Rusvelo
29 Bingoal-WB
30 Bingoal-WB
31 AG2R La Mondiale
32 Nippo Delko Provence
33 Alpecin-Fenix + 3'50"
34 Nippo Delko Provence
35 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
36 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
37 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
38 Bingoal-WB
39 Cofidis
40 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
41 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
42 Riwal Readynez CT
43 Groupama-FDJ
44 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
45 Riwal Readynez CT
46 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
47 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
48 Alpecin-Fenix
49 Total Direct Energie
50 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3'55"
51 Riwal Readynez CT + 4'00"
52 Nippo Delko Provence + 4'02"
53 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 4'03"
54 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 6'09"
55 AG2R La Mondiale
56 Rally Cycling + 6'28"
57 Gazprom-Rusvelo
58 Gazprom-Rusvelo
59 Team Novo Nordisk + 7'28"
60 Alpecin-Fenix
61 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
62 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
63 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
64 Burgos BH
65 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
66 Burgos BH
67 Team Arkea - Samsic
68 Burgos BH
69 Alpecin-Fenix
70 Team Arkea - Samsic
71 Team Sunweb
72 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
73 Circus - Wanty Gobert
74 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
75 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
76 Team Arkea - Samsic
77 Total Direct Energie
78 Team Novo Nordisk
79 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
80 Team Novo Nordisk
81 Team Novo Nordisk
82 Riwal Readynez CT
83 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
84 Team Arkea - Samsic
85 Riwal Readynez CT
86 Team Arkea - Samsic
87 Total Direct Energie
88 Total Direct Energie
89 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
90 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
91 Groupama-FDJ
92 Selectie - Frankrijk
93 Selectie - Frankrijk
94 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
95 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
96 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
97 Bingoal-WB
98 Bingoal-WB
99 St Michel - Auber 93 + 7'34"
100 St Michel - Auber 93
101 Team Sunweb + 9'25"
102 Rally Cycling + 10'10"
103 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 10'20"
104 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
105 Nippo Delko Provence + 12'04"
106 Rally Cycling
107 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 12'59"
108 AG2R La Mondiale + 13'13"
109 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 15'06"
110 Cofidis
111 Circus - Wanty Gobert
112 Team Novo Nordisk
113 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 15'14"
114 St Michel - Auber 93 + 16'43"
115 Team Sunweb + 18'35"
116 Burgos BH + 20'32"
117 Burgos BH
118 Gazprom-Rusvelo
119 Gazprom-Rusvelo
120 Burgos BH
121 Burgos BH
122 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
123 Selectie - Frankrijk
124 St Michel - Auber 93