Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... 3u58'42"
2 Auber 93
3 Agritubel
4 S.C.O Dijon
5 Katyusha Continental Team
6 Bretagne - Schuller
7 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 32"
8 Auber 93
9 UV Aube
10 Team Designa Kokken
11 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
12 Auber 93
13 CR4C Roanne
14 Bretagne - Schuller
15 Team Primorskiy DSP
16 Bretagne - Schuller
17 Bretagne - Schuller
18 Katyusha Continental Team
19 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
20 Team Primorskiy DSP
21 S.C.O Dijon
22 ESEG Douai
23 Auber 93
24 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
25 Team Designa Kokken
26 Agritubel
27 ESEG Douai
28 Continental Team Differda...
29 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
30 Agritubel
31 ESEG Douai
32 Auber 93
33 Auber 93
34 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
35 Katyusha Continental Team
36 Team Designa Kokken
37 Team Designa Kokken
38 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
39 Bretagne - Schuller
40 Katyusha Continental Team
41 Agritubel
42 Continental Team Differda...
43 Bretagne - Schuller
44 Agritubel
45 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
46 CR4C Roanne
47 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
48 Katyusha Continental Team
49 Agritubel
50 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
51 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
52 Bretagne - Schuller
53 Team Primorskiy DSP
54 Agritubel
55 Auber 93
56 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
57 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
58 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais... + 1'03"
59 Bretagne - Schuller + 2'38"
60 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
61 UV Aube + 3'46"
62 UV Aube
63 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 3'51"
64 UVCA Troyes + 3'57"
65 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
66 Continental Team Differda...
67 Continental Team Differda...
68 Team Primorskiy DSP
69 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
70 S.C.O Dijon
71 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
72 Team Primorskiy DSP
73 DN Espoirs Auvergne Forma...
74 S.C.O Dijon
75 ESEG Douai
76 DN Espoirs Auvergne Forma...
77 Team Primorskiy DSP
78 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
79 Continental Team Differda...
80 Team Primorskiy DSP
81 DN Espoirs Auvergne Forma...
82 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
83 Continental Team Differda...
84 CR4C Roanne
85 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
86 CR4C Roanne
87 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
88 Team Designa Kokken
89 UV Aube
90 CR4C Roanne
91 Team Designa Kokken
92 Auber 93
93 Continental Team Differda...
94 UV Aube + 4'53"
95 DN Espoirs Auvergne Forma... + 5'10"
96 CR4C Roanne
97 Rietumu Bank - Riga
98 Katyusha Continental Team
99 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 6'50"
100 ESEG Douai + 7'14"
101 Team Designa Kokken + 11'34"
102 Katyusha Continental Team
103 Auber 93