Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Auber 93 4u09'50"
2 Team Marseille 13 KTM
3 Armée de Terre
4 Roubaix Lille Métropole
5 Roubaix Lille Métropole
6 Roth - Skoda
7 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
8 Auber 93
9 CR4C Roanne
10 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
11 Team Joker
12 Murias Taldea
13 Selectie - Australië
14 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
15 Team Marseille 13 KTM
16 Selectie - Chili
17 Guidon Chalettois
18 Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie
19 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
20 Team Joker
21 SCO Dijon
22 Team Marseille 13 KTM
23 Auber 93
24 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
25 Team Joker
26 Team Vorarlberg
27 CR4C Roanne
28 Team Joker
29 Team Differdange - Losch
30 CC Etupes Doubs
31 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
32 CR4C Roanne
33 Team Vorarlberg
34 Team Marseille 13 KTM
35 Auber 93
36 Auber 93
37 Murias Taldea
38 Team Vorarlberg
39 Auber 93
40 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
41 Team Marseille 13 KTM + 8'08"
42 Armée de Terre + 8'21"
43 Team Marseille 13 KTM + 8'35"
44 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
45 Armée de Terre
46 Guidon Chalettois + 9'05"
47 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
48 Roth - Skoda + 9'08"
49 Auber 93
50 CC Etupes Doubs + 9'12"
51 Team Differdange - Losch
52 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 9'15"
53 Team Differdange - Losch
54 SCO Dijon + 9'48"
55 UV Aube-Champagne Charlot... + 10'00"
56 UV Aube-Champagne Charlot...
57 CR4C Roanne
58 Auber 93
59 Armée de Terre
60 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
61 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
62 Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie + 10'23"
63 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
64 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
65 Armée de Terre + 10'52"
66 Roth - Skoda + 10'55"
67 Murias Taldea + 11'25"
68 Team Joker + 11'52"
69 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 13'01"
70 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 13'05"
71 Roubaix Lille Métropole
72 CR4C Roanne + 13'53"
73 Guidon Chalettois + 19'13"
74 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
75 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
76 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
77 VC Caladois
78 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
79 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
80 CC Etupes Doubs
81 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
82 Murias Taldea
83 Team Vorarlberg
84 Guidon Chalettois
85 CR4C Roanne
86 VC Caladois
87 Team Vorarlberg
88 Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie
89 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
90 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
91 Roth - Skoda
92 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
93 Murias Taldea
94 Murias Taldea
95 CC Etupes Doubs
96 Roth - Skoda
97 Roth - Skoda
98 Team Differdange - Losch
99 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
100 Roth - Skoda
101 VC Toucy
102 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
103 VC Caladois
104 Team Joker
105 SCO Dijon
106 Team Joker
107 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
108 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
109 VC Caladois
110 VC Caladois
111 CC Etupes Doubs
112 Armée de Terre
113 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
114 Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie
115 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
116 Team Joker