Podlasie Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Zambrow - Zambrow (148km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 3u34'27"
2 Rietumu-Delfin
3 AWT Greenway + 3"
4 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
6
7 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
8 Rietumu-Delfin
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10 Domin
11 Selectie - Kazachstan
12 LKT Team Brandenburg
13 Kyiv Capital Racing
14
15 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
17 Rad-Net Rose Team
18 Team Raleigh GAC
19 Selectie - Kazachstan
20 Kemo Dukla Trencin
21 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
22 Rietumu-Delfin
23 Kolss-BDC Team
24 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
25
26 Kolss-BDC Team
27 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
28 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
30 Kolss-BDC Team
31 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
32
33 Kolss-BDC Team
34 Selectie - Frankrijk
35 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
36 Rietumu-Delfin
37 Domin + 11"
38 Selectie - Kazachstan
39 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
40 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 54"
41 LKT Team Brandenburg
42 Kyiv Capital Racing
43 Rietumu-Delfin
44 Domin
45 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 1'11"
46 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 1'33"
47 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 1'37"
48 Kolss-BDC Team
49 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'31"
50 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
51 Team Froy Oslo + 3'03"
52 Team Bliz-Merida
53 Selectie - Kazachstan
54 Selectie - Kazachstan
55 Selectie - Kazachstan
56 Domin
57 Domin
58 Rad-Net Rose Team
59 Selectie - Polen
60 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
61 Rad-Net Rose Team
62 LKT Team Brandenburg
63 Selectie - Polen
64 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
65 Rad-Net Rose Team
66 LKT Team Brandenburg
67 Kemo Dukla Trencin
68 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
69 Selectie - Rusland
70 Kolss-BDC Team
71 Rad-Net Rose Team
72 Kyiv Capital Racing + 5'16"
73 Kyiv Capital Racing
74 CK Banska Bystrica + 6'04"
75 LKT Team Brandenburg
76 Selectie - Slovakije
77 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 6'44"
78
79 LKT Team Brandenburg
80 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 10'49"
81
82 Selectie - Polen
83 Kemo Dukla Trencin
84 Selectie - Slovakije + 14'19"
85 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
86 Selectie - Oekraine
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Selectie - Nederland