Podlasie Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kolss-BDC Team 7u59'32"
2 Domin + 9"
3 Selectie - Kazachstan + 11"
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 32"
5 Rietumu-Delfin + 37"
6 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
7 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 39"
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 40"
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10 + 41"
11 Kolss-BDC Team + 42"
12 + 43"
13 AWT Greenway + 44"
14 LKT Team Brandenburg
15 Rad-Net Rose Team + 45"
16 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 46"
17 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
18 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 47"
19 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 48"
21 Kemo Dukla Trencin
22 Rietumu-Delfin + 49"
23 Team Raleigh GAC
24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 51"
25 Kolss-BDC Team
26
27 Kolss-BDC Team + 52"
28
29 Rietumu-Delfin + 53"
30 Kyiv Capital Racing + 55"
31 Selectie - Frankrijk + 57"
32 Selectie - Kazachstan + 58"
33 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'00"
34 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'02"
35 Rietumu-Delfin + 1'03"
36 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'05"
37 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'12"
38 Domin + 1'15"
39 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'33"
40 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'40"
41 Rietumu-Delfin + 1'42"
42 Domin
43 Kyiv Capital Racing + 1'46"
44 Kolss-BDC Team + 2'46"
45 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 2'55"
46 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3'15"
47 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 3'24"
48 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
49 Rad-Net Rose Team + 3'46"
50 Kolss-BDC Team + 3'49"
51 Team Froy Oslo + 3'51"
52 Team Bliz-Merida + 3'52"
53 Domin + 3'55"
54 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'56"
55 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'59"
56 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 4'01"
57 Selectie - Polen + 4'03"
58 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
59 Selectie - Kazachstan + 4'04"
60 Selectie - Polen + 4'05"
61 Selectie - Rusland
62 Domin + 4'07"
63 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
64 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 4'12"
65 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 4'23"
66 Rad-Net Rose Team + 5'35"
67 Rad-Net Rose Team + 5'48"
68 Kyiv Capital Racing + 6'10"
69 Kyiv Capital Racing + 6'24"
70 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'02"
71 Selectie - Slovakije + 7'04"
72 + 7'31"
73 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'34"
74 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8'06"
75 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 8'08"
76 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 9'30"
77 CK Banska Bystrica + 9'42"
78 Rad-Net Rose Team + 10'56"
79 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11'07"
80 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 11'31"
81 + 11'38"
82 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11'40"
83 Selectie - Polen + 14'22"
84 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 15'03"
85 Selectie - Nederland + 15'08"
86 Selectie - Polen + 15'26"
87 Selectie - Slovakije + 15'27"
88 Selectie - Oekraine + 16'18"