Pollare

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wielerteam Waasland 1u53'57"
2 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
3 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
4 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
5 Vistamedia Hamme
6 Kon. Balen BC vzw
7 Jong Wielertalent
8 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
9 Isorex Cycling Team
10 Jonge Renners Roeselare
11 Beveren 2000
12 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
13 Kon. Balen BC vzw
14 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
15 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
16 WK Noord-West Brabant
17 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
18 Melbotech CT
19 WK Noord-West Brabant
20 Lotto - VC Ardennes
21 Rudyco Cycling Team
22 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
23 CT Force VZW
24 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
25 Lotto - VC Ardennes
26 St. Martinus Kerksken
27 Onder Ons Parike
28 Kon. Balen BC vzw
29 Wielerteam Waasland
30 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
31 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
32 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
33 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
34 Isorex Cycling Team
35 Young Cycling Team VZW
36 SC Véloc. Marchovelette
37 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
38 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
39 VC Haut Pays - Multisport
40 Hoboken WAC
41 Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
42 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
43 SC Véloc. Marchovelette
44 Jonge Renners Roeselare
45 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
46 VC de l´Espoir Condruzien
47 Onder Ons Parike
48 Hoboken WAC
49 Tieltse Rennersclub
50 Royal Cureghem Sportief
51 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
52 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
53 Lotto Olympia Tienen
54 Hoboken WAC
55 Lotto Olympia Tienen
56 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
57 Hoboken WAC
58 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
59 Kon. Balen BC vzw
60 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
61 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...
62 Team Natacha Basse-Meuse
63 Onder Ons Parike
64 Kon. Balen BC vzw
65 Ardilles Cycling Team
66 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
67 VA-Cycling Team Zele
68 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
69 Rudyco Cycling Team
70 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
71 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
72 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
73 Wielerteam Waasland
74 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
75 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
76 Onder Ons Parike
77 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
78 WK Noord-West Brabant
79 Young Cycling Team VZW
80 Vélo Sport Bury-Peruwelz
81 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
82 Hoboken WAC + 1'07"
83 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye + 1'15"
84 VA-Cycling Team Zele + 1'51"
85 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 2'01"
86 Onder Ons Parike
87 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek + 2'09"
88 Cyclo Club Armentierois + 2'19"
89 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
90 Jong Wielertalent + 2'39"
91 Isorex Cycling Team + 2'46"
92 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 4'14"
93 Vélo Sport Bury-Peruwelz + 7'00"
94 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
95 Selectie - België
96 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
97 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
98 Vélo Sport Bury-Peruwelz
99 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
100 Sprint 2000 Charleroi