Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Corratec 3u28'15"
2 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
3 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
4 Adria Mobil
5 Swiss Racing Academy
6 ATT Investments
7 Bardiani CSF Faizanè
8 Rad-Net Rose Team
9 Maloja Pushbikers
10 Jumbo Visma Development T...
11 Voster ATS Team
12 Jumbo Visma Development T...
13 Santic-Wibatech
14 Swiss Racing Academy
15 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
16 Selectie - Italië
17 Hagens Berman Axeon
18 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
19 Maloja Pushbikers
20 Swiss Racing Academy
21 Voster ATS Team
22 Selectie - Zwitserland
23 Maloja Pushbikers
24 ATT Investments
25 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
26 Santic-Wibatech
27 Bardiani CSF Faizanè
28 Astana Qazaqstan DT
29 EF Education - Nippo DT
30 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo + 11"
31 Selectie - Slovenië
32 EF Education - Nippo DT
33 EF Education - Nippo DT
34 Selectie - Duitsland
35 Colombia Tierra De Atleta...
36 Selectie - Slovenië
37 Hagens Berman Axeon
38 Hagens Berman Axeon
39 Voster ATS Team + 17"
40 Jumbo Visma Development T...
41 Hagens Berman Axeon
42 Team Novo Nordisk Develop...
43 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
44 P & S Benotti
45 Hagens Berman Axeon
46 Colombia Tierra De Atleta...
47 Selectie - Spanje
48 Bardiani CSF Faizanè
49 Santic-Wibatech
50 Jumbo Visma Development T...
51 Colombia Tierra De Atleta... + 25"
52 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
53 Manuela Fundacion
54 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
55 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo
56 Selectie - Nederland + 29"
57 EF Education - Nippo DT
58 Adria Mobil
59 Astana Qazaqstan DT
60 Team Corratec
61 Meridiana Kamen Team
62 P & S Benotti
63 Selectie - Zwitserland
64 Maloja Pushbikers
65 Voster ATS Team
66 Jumbo Visma Development T...
67 Manuela Fundacion
68 EF Education - Nippo DT
69 ATT Investments
70 Cycling Team Kranj
71 Bardiani CSF Faizanè
72 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
73 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
74 Bardiani CSF Faizanè
75 Bardiani CSF Faizanè
76 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
77 ATT Investments
78 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
79 P & S Benotti
80 Astana Qazaqstan DT
81 Astana Qazaqstan DT
82 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
83 Voster ATS Team
84 WPG Amsterdam + 45"
85 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
86 Cycling Team Kranj + 55"
87 Rad-Net Rose Team
88 Rad-Net Rose Team
89 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
90 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
91 P & S Benotti
92 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
93 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
94 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
95 Cycling Team Kranj
96 Adria Mobil
97 Swiss Racing Academy
98 Hagens Berman Axeon
99 Swiss Racing Academy
100 EF Education - Nippo DT
101 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'05"
102 Selectie - Venezuela
103 Meridiana Kamen Team
104 Maloja Pushbikers
105 Astana Qazaqstan DT
106 Santic-Wibatech
107 Meridiana Kamen Team
108 Cycling Team Kranj
109 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
110 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo
111 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
112 Rad-Net Rose Team
113 Cycling Team Kranj
114 Maloja Pushbikers
115 Selectie - Italië
116 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
117 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
118 WPG Amsterdam
119 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
120 Selectie - Zwitserland
121 Selectie - Duitsland
122 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
123 Team Novo Nordisk Develop...
124 Adria Mobil
125 Adria Mobil
126 P & S Benotti + 1'37"
127 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
128 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 1'44"
129 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo
130 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
131 Adria Mobil
132 Selectie - Duitsland
133 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'01"
134 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'14"
135 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
136 ATT Investments
137 ATT Investments
138 Selectie - Slovenië
139 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
140 WPG Amsterdam
141 Voster ATS Team
142 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo
143 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
144 Team Corratec
145 Meridiana Kamen Team
146 Santic-Wibatech
147 Selectie - Kroatië
148 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo
149 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
150 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
151 Team Corratec
152 Swiss Racing Academy