Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 3u19'32"
2 Perutnina Ptuj
3 Perutnina Ptuj + 18"
4 Adria Mobil
5 Perutnina Ptuj
6 Team Swiag Teka
7 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
8 Radenska Powerbar
9 Aposport Krone Linz
10 Radenska Powerbar
11 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
12 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
13 ASC Dukla Praha
14 Perutnina Ptuj
15 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
16 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
17 Radenska Powerbar
18 Rennteam Chiemgau
19 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
20 Sava
21 Radenska Powerbar
22 ASC Dukla Praha
23 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
24 BK Loborika
25 Team Nippo
26 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
27 Schwalbe Team Sachsen
28 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
29 Heinz von Heiden Team Han...
30 Radenska Powerbar
31 Perutnina Ptuj
32 Team Maxbo Bianchi
33 ASC Dukla Praha
34 RG Wurzener Sachsen
35 Nesebar
36 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
37 Adria Mobil
38 Adria Mobil
39 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
40 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
41 ASC Dukla Praha
42 Nesebar
43 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
44 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
45 BK Loborika
46 Rennteam Chiemgau
47 Team Swiag Teka
48 Perutnina Ptuj
49 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
50 Team Swiag Teka
51 ASC Dukla Praha
52 Perutnina Ptuj
53 Team Nippo
54 Radenska Powerbar
55 Sava
56 Team Nippo
57 Adria Mobil
58 BK Loborika
59 Sava
60 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
61 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
62 Aposport Krone Linz
63 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
64 Adria Mobil
65 Team Swiag Teka
66 Adria Mobil
67 Sava
68 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
69 Sava
70 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
71 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
72 Team Maxbo Bianchi
73 Sava
74 Adria Mobil
75 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
76 BK Loborika
77 Aposport Krone Linz + 27"
78 Team Nippo
79 Sava
80 Adria Mobil
81 Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 33"
82 Aposport Krone Linz
83 Schwalbe Team Sachsen
84 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
85 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
86 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
87 Radenska Powerbar
88 Team Swiag Teka + 1'14"
89 Perutnina Ptuj
90 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
91 ASC Dukla Praha
92 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
93 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 3'00"
94 Rennteam Chiemgau
95 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart
96 Nesebar + 8'03"
97 Nesebar
98 Aposport Krone Linz
99 Team Swiag Teka + 8'11"
100 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
101 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
102 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 8'46"
103 Team Vorarlberg
104 Nesebar
105 Rennteam Chiemgau
106 Team Nippo
107 Team Maxbo Bianchi
108 ASC Dukla Praha
109 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 9'26"
110 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 12'28"