Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Jumbo Visma Development T... 3u28'32"
2 Adria Mobil
3 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
4 Colombia Tierra De Atleta...
5 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
6 Selectie - Slovenië + 4"
7 Development Team Sunweb
8 Groupama - FDJ
9 P & S Metalltechnik
10 Development Team Sunweb
11 Meridiana Kamen Team
12 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
13 Selectie - Litouwen
14 Selectie - Slovenië
15 Topforex La Pierre CT
16 LKT Team Brandenburg
17 Elkov - Kasper
18 D'Amico Um Tools
19 Selectie - Duitsland
20 Groupama - FDJ
21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
22 Rad-Net Rose Team
23 Selectie - Tsjechië
24 Selectie - Rusland
25 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
26 Selectie - Rusland
27 Elkov - Kasper
28 Casillo Petroli Firenze H...
29 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
30 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
31 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
32 Sport Land Niederösterrei...
33 Meridiana Kamen Team
34 Topforex La Pierre CT
35 Selectie - Rusland
36 Selectie - Slovenië
37 Groupama - FDJ
38 Selectie - Slovenië
39 LKT Team Brandenburg
40 Elkov - Kasper
41 Team Vorarlberg Santic
42 Selectie - Slovenië
43 Selectie - Tsjechië
44 Selectie - Tsjechië
45 Selectie - Slovenië
46 Selectie - Rusland
47 Selectie - Rusland
48 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
49 WSA KTM Graz
50 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
51 Colombia Tierra De Atleta...
52 Colombia Tierra De Atleta...
53 Selectie - Slovenië
54 Topforex La Pierre CT
55 Team Vorarlberg Santic
56 Team Vorarlberg Santic
57 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
58 Sport Land Niederösterrei...
59 Topforex La Pierre CT
60 Team Vorarlberg Santic
61 Topforex La Pierre CT
62 Elkov - Kasper
63 Elkov - Kasper
64 Team Vorarlberg Santic
65 Selectie - Litouwen
66 Groupama - FDJ
67 Selectie - Tsjechië
68 Colombia Tierra De Atleta...
69 Colombia Tierra De Atleta...
70 Groupama - FDJ
71 Selectie - Slovenië
72 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
73 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
74 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
75 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
76 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
77 Team Novo Nordisk
78 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
79 Casillo Petroli Firenze H...
80 D'Amico Um Tools
81 Selectie - Rusland
82 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
83 Elkov - Kasper
84 D'Amico Um Tools
85 Selectie - Kroatië
86 LKT Team Brandenburg
87 Adria Mobil
88 Meridiana Kamen Team
89 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
90 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
91 Selectie - Tsjechië
92 P & S Metalltechnik
93 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
94 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
95 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
96 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc... + 40"
97 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
98 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
99 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
100 Selectie - Duitsland
101 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
102 Rad-Net Rose Team
103 Rad-Net Rose Team
104 LKT Team Brandenburg
105 Sport Land Niederösterrei...
106 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
107 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
108 Selectie - Litouwen
109 Selectie - Polen
110 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
111 D'Amico Um Tools
112 P & S Metalltechnik
113 Casillo Petroli Firenze H...
114 Adria Mobil
115 Selectie - Slovenië
116 Casillo Petroli Firenze H... + 52"
117 Adria Mobil
118 Adria Mobil
119 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 57"
120 Team Novo Nordisk
121 Selectie - Slovenië
122 Selectie - Tsjechië
123 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
124 Topforex La Pierre CT
125 WSA KTM Graz
126 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team + 1'09"
127 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'14"
128 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'26"
129 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 1'30"
130 Development Team Sunweb
131 Jumbo Visma Development T...
132 Jumbo Visma Development T...
133 Development Team Sunweb
134 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
135 Jumbo Visma Development T...
136 WSA KTM Graz
137 Jumbo Visma Development T...
138 Casillo Petroli Firenze H...
139 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'46"
140 Selectie - Duitsland
141 P & S Metalltechnik
142 P & S Metalltechnik
143 Rad-Net Rose Team
144 D'Amico Um Tools
145 P & S Metalltechnik
146 Sport Land Niederösterrei...
147 Rad-Net Rose Team
148 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'59"
149 Adria Mobil
150 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc... + 2'08"
151 Casillo Petroli Firenze H... + 2'10"
152 WSA KTM Graz + 2'20"
153 WSA KTM Graz
154 Sport Land Niederösterrei...
155 WSA KTM Graz
156 Selectie - Litouwen
157 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
158 Development Team Sunweb + 2'30"
159 Development Team Sunweb
160 LKT Team Brandenburg
161 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'00"
162 Meridiana Kamen Team + 6'00"