Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 IAM Excelsior 3u18'55"
2 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
3 Team Sunweb
4 Herrmann Radteam
5 Bardiani CSF + 55"
6 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
7 Kometa Cycling Team
8 Giotti Victoria
9 Adria Mobil
10 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
11 Team Coop
12 Elkov-Author
13 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
14 Maloja PushBikers
15 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
16 Elkov-Author
17 Team WAOO
18 Giotti Victoria
19 Herrmann Radteam
20 Biesse Carrera
21 Selectie - Duitsland
22 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
24 Team Coop
25 Bardiani CSF
26 Giotti Victoria
28 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
30 Meridiana Kamen Team
31 Maloja PushBikers
34 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
35 Team WAOO
36 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
37 Bardiani CSF
38 Biesse Carrera
40 Bardiani CSF
41 CCC Development Team
42 Giotti Victoria
44 Development Team Sunweb
45 P & S Metalltechnik
46 Team Coop
47 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
48 Herrmann Radteam
49 Selectie - Zwitserland
50 Selectie - Duitsland
51 CCC Development Team
53 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
54 Meridiana Kamen Team
55 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'08"
56 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
59 Elkov-Author
60 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
61 Kometa Cycling Team
62 Development Team Sunweb
63 Elkov-Author
64 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
66 Selectie - Zwitserland
67 P & S Metalltechnik
68 Selectie - Tsjechië
69 Kometa Cycling Team
70 Akros-Thomus
71 Selectie - Oostenrijk
72 Elkov-Author
73 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
74 P & S Metalltechnik
75 Dukla Banska Bystrica
76 Dukla Banska Bystrica
77 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
78 Development Team Sunweb
79 Development Team Sunweb
82 Selectie - Zwitserland
83 Team Coop
85 Team WAOO
86 Selectie - Slovenië
87 Biesse Carrera
88 Herrmann Radteam
89 Selectie - Duitsland
90 Selectie - Oostenrijk
91 Selectie - Oostenrijk
92 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
93 Biesse Carrera
94 Elkov-Author
96 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
97 Selectie - Tsjechië
98 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
100 Giotti Victoria
101 Maloja PushBikers
102 RC Die Schwalben München
103 Meridiana Kamen Team
104 Maloja PushBikers
105 Selectie - Slovakije
106 Selectie - Duitsland
107 Team WAOO
108 Selectie - Tsjechië
110 Herrmann Radteam
112 Kometa Cycling Team
113 Selectie - Tsjechië
114 Team Coop
115 Herrmann Radteam
116 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1'43"
117 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
118 Adria Mobil
119 Biesse Carrera
120 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 1'49"
121 Selectie - Slovenië
122 Adria Mobil
125 P & S Metalltechnik
126 Bardiani CSF
128 Adria Mobil
129 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
130 Team WAOO
131 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
132 P & S Metalltechnik
133 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
134 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 2'03"
135 CCC Development Team
136 CCC Development Team
137 CCC Development Team
138 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
139 Team Coop
140 Kometa Cycling Team + 2'14"
141 Maloja PushBikers
142 Bardiani CSF + 2'20"
143 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 2'37"
144 Selectie - Duitsland
145 P & S Metalltechnik + 2'51"
146 Team WAOO + 2'58"
147 Development Team Sunweb
148 Kometa Cycling Team + 3'02"
149 Adria Mobil + 3'21"
150 Adria Mobil + 6'08"
151 Pannon Cycling Team + 6'38"
152 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
154 Meridiana Kamen Team + 8'55"
155 Giotti Victoria
156 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 10'00"
157 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...