Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Joker Bianchi 3u06'45"
2 Moscow
3 Loborika
4 Adria Mobil + 2"
5 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 1'45"
6 Seven Stones
7 CK Windoor's Príbram
8 Sava + 1'48"
9 Joker Bianchi + 2'12"
10 LKT Team Brandenburg
11 Adria Mobil
12 Adria Mobil
13 Team Sparebanken Vest
14 Moscow
15 Perutnina Ptuj
16 Team Sparebanken Vest
17 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
18 Team Sparebanken Vest
19 Moscow
20 Glud Marstrand Horsens
21 Glud Marstrand Horsens
22 Moscow
23 Arbö - KTM - Junkers
24 Motomat Delo Revije
25 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
26 Heizomat Mapei
27 Motomat Delo Revije
28 Centri della Calzatura
29 Heizomat Mapei
30 Moscow
31 Team Sparebanken Vest
32 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
33 Sava
34 Arbö - KTM - Junkers
35 Arbö - KTM - Junkers
36 Team Sparebanken Vest
37 Loborika
38 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
39 Tusnad Cycling Team
40 CK Windoor's Príbram
41 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
42 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
43 Sava
44 Heizomat Mapei
45 Heizomat Mapei
46 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
47 Sava
48 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
49 Heizomat Mapei
50 Joker Bianchi
51 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
52 Restore Cycling Team
53 Tusnad Cycling Team
54 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
55 Seven Stones
56 LKT Team Brandenburg
57 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
58 Loborika
59 Sava
60 Arbö - KTM - Junkers
61 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
62 Tusnad Cycling Team
63 Perutnina Ptuj
64 Perutnina Ptuj
65 LKT Team Brandenburg
66 Glud Marstrand Horsens
67 Restore Cycling Team
68 Glud Marstrand Horsens
69 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
70 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
71 Tusnad Cycling Team
72 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
73 Team Isaac - Torgau
74 Sava
75 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
76 Joker Bianchi
77 LKT Team Brandenburg
78 Motomat Delo Revije
79 BK Rijeka
80 CK Windoor's Príbram
81 Restore Cycling Team
82 Team Auswahl Lrv Steierma...
83 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
84 Joker Bianchi
85 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
86 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
87 Seven Stones
88 Seven Stones
89 Motomat Delo Revije
90 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
91 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
92 Glud Marstrand Horsens
93 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
94 Moscow
95 Centri della Calzatura
96 Motomat Delo Revije
97 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
98 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
99 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
100 Loborika
101 Arbö - KTM - Junkers
102 Glud Marstrand Horsens
103 Motomat Delo Revije
104 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
105 Perutnina Ptuj
106 Tusnad Cycling Team
107 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
108 LKT Team Brandenburg
109 Adria Mobil
110 Adria Mobil
111 Team Isaac - Torgau
112 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
113 CK Windoor's Príbram
114 Team Isaac - Torgau
115 CK Windoor's Príbram
116 Joker Bianchi
117 Team Sparebanken Vest
118 Loborika
119 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
120 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
121 Loborika
122 LKT Team Brandenburg
123 Team Isaac - Torgau
124 Team Isaac - Torgau
125 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
126 DWVG - Wilton Snel - AA D...
127 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
128 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
129 Adria Mobil
130 Team Auswahl Lrv Steierma... + 3'07"
131 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'17"
132 Team Auswahl Lrv Steierma... + 5'59"
133 Heizomat Mapei + 6'45"