Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 3u32'02"
2 Loborika
3 Sava
4 PSK Whirlpool-Author
5 LKT Team Brandenburg
6 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
7 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
8 Tyrol Team
9 Nippo
10 Sava
11 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
12 Nippo
13 Gourmetfein Wels
14 Obrazi Delo Revije
15 Adria Mobil
16 Seven Stones
17 Trondhjems Vk
18 Adria Mobil + 13"
19 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
20 Nippo
21 Partizan Srbija
22 Kärnten-Viperbike-WSA
23 Seven Stones
24 Meridiana Kamen Team
25 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
26 Jenatec Cycling
27 LKT Team Brandenburg
28 Obrazi Delo Revije
29 Partizan Srbija
30 Nippo
31 Tyrol Team
32 Zheroquadro Radenska
33 Partizan Srbija
34 Perutnina Ptuj
35 Adria Mobil
36 Seven Stones
37 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
38 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
39 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
40 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
41 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
42 Trondhjems Vk
43 Jenatec Cycling
44 Tyrol Team
45 PSK Whirlpool-Author
46 LKT Team Brandenburg
47 Trondhjems Vk
48 Jenatec Cycling
49 Perutnina Ptuj
50 Seven Stones
51 Obrazi Delo Revije
52 Nippo
53 Zheroquadro Radenska
54 Adria Mobil
55 Nippo
56 Tyrol Team
57 Kärnten-Viperbike-WSA
58 BK Rijeka
59 Meridiana Kamen Team
60 Perutnina Ptuj
61 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
62 Perutnina Ptuj
63 Seven Stones
64 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
65 Kärnten-Viperbike-WSA
66 Kärnten-Viperbike-WSA
67 Loborika
68 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
69 Selectie - Servië
70 LKT Team Brandenburg
71 Kärnten-Viperbike-WSA
72 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
73 Loborika
74 Loborika
75 Trondhjems Vk
76 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
77 Partizan Srbija
78 PSK Whirlpool-Author
79 Sava
80 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
81 Meridiana Kamen Team
82 Adria Mobil
83 Zheroquadro Radenska
84 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
85 Sava
86 Jenatec Cycling
87 Sava
88 Zheroquadro Radenska
89 Obrazi Delo Revije
90 Zheroquadro Radenska
91 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
92 Tyrol Team
93 Loborika
94 Obrazi Delo Revije
95 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
96 Selectie - Oostenrijk
97 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
98 Obrazi Delo Revije
99 Obrazi Delo Revije
100 Gourmetfein Wels + 33"
101 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 45"
102 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 53"
103 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'12"
104 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 1'29"
105 Nesset CK Elite + 4'43"
106 Selectie - Servië
107 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld
108 BK Kalorija
109 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld
110 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
111 Sava
112 Team MarinBikes
113 Selectie - Oostenrijk
114 Gourmetfein Wels
115 Tyrol Team
116 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
117 Jenatec Cycling
118 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 5'59"
119 Trondhjems Vk
120 Team MarinBikes + 8'18"
121 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld
122 Meridiana Kamen Team