Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 3u27'52"
2 Adria Mobil
3 Sava Kranj
4 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
5 Loborika Favorit Team
6 PSK Whirlpool-Author
7 Glud Marstrand-LRO
8 Concordia-Himmerland
9 Manisaspor Cycling Team
10 Perutnina Ptuj
11 Concordia-Himmerland
12 Adria Mobil
13 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
14 Loborika Favorit Team
15 Perutnina Ptuj
16 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
17 Radenska
18 Sava Kranj
19 Radenska
20 Tyrol Team
21 Sava Kranj
22 Glud Marstrand-LRO
23 Glud Marstrand-LRO
24 Meridiana Kamen Team
25 Adria Mobil + 13"
26 Manisaspor Cycling Team
27 Perutnina Ptuj
28 Sava Kranj
29 Loborika Favorit Team
30 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 1'05"
31 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 4'48"
32 Selectie - Oostenrijk
33 Trondhjems VK
34 Selectie - Zwitserland + 4'54"
35 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
36 Seven Stones
37 Selectie - Zwitserland
38 Partizan Powermove + 5'22"
39 Meridiana Kamen Team
40 Perutnina Ptuj
41 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
42 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
43 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
44 Concordia-Himmerland
45 Meridiana Kamen Team
46 Meridiana Kamen Team
47 Selectie - Zwitserland + 9'42"
48 Trondhjems VK
49 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
50 Partizan Powermove
51 Selectie - Ierland
52 Selectie - Servië
53 Tyrol Team
54 Selectie - Zwitserland
55 Meridiana Kamen Team
56 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
57 Manisaspor Cycling Team
58 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
59 Selectie - Italië
60 Tyrol Team
61 Tyrol Team
62 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
63 Radenska
64 Seven Stones
65 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor...
66 Concordia-Himmerland
67 Seven Stones
68 Nesset CK Elite
69 Selectie - Servië
70 GS Brisot Gaiaplast Biba...
71 Glud Marstrand-LRO
72 Loborika Favorit Team
73 Alert - X
74 Adria Mobil
75 Jenatec Cycling
76 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
77 PSK Whirlpool-Author
78 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
79 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
80 Jenatec Cycling
81 Selectie - Zwitserland
82 GS Brisot Gaiaplast Biba...
83 Perutnina Ptuj
84 PSK Whirlpool-Author
85 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor...
86 PSK Whirlpool-Author
87 San Marco Concrete Imet C...