Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 3u32'21"
2 Adria Mobil
3 Sava
4 Cycling Team Friuli
5 Team Osterhus - Ridley
6 Konya Torku Seker Spor
7 Tirol Cycling Team
8 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
9 Bank BGZ
10 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
11 Radenska
12 Radenska
13 Joker Merida
14 Meridiana Kamen Team
15 Whirlpool-Author
16 Adria Mobil
17 Loborika Favorit Team
18 Sava + 20"
19 Tirol Cycling Team + 24"
20 Radenska + 49"
21 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
22 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
23 Team Osterhus - Ridley
24 Thüringer Energie Team
25 Ringeriks - Kraft Look
26 Selectie - Servië
27 ISD-Lampre Continental
28 Team Bergstrasse U23
29 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
30 Tirol Cycling Team
31 Joker Merida
32 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
33 LKT Team Brandenburg
34 Selectie - Servië
35 Radenska
36 Selectie - Duitsland
37 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
38 Selectie - Duitsland
39 Konya Torku Seker Spor
40 Cycling Team Friuli
41 Selectie - Duitsland
42 Team Specialized Concept ...
43 Team Vorarlberg
44 Team Vorarlberg
45 Bank BGZ
46 Whirlpool-Author
47 Joker Merida
48 Team Vorarlberg
49 Joker Merida
50 Team Nippo
51 Thüringer Energie Team
52 Bank BGZ
53 Selectie - Noorwegen
54 Team Osterhus - Ridley
55 Selectie - Tsjechië
56 ISD-Lampre Continental
57 LKT Team Brandenburg
58 Team Nippo
59 ISD-Lampre Continental
60 Ringeriks - Kraft Look
61 Ringeriks - Kraft Look
62 Bank BGZ
63 Cycling Team Friuli
64 ISD-Lampre Continental
65 ISD-Lampre Continental
66 Cycling Team Friuli
67 Selectie - Duitsland
68 Team Specialized Concept ...
69 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
70 Loborika Favorit Team
71 Ringeriks - Kraft Look
72 Ringeriks - Kraft Look
73 Sava
74 Team Osterhus - Ridley
75 Konya Torku Seker Spor
76 Selectie - Servië
77 Selectie - Slovenië
78 Selectie - Servië
79 Selectie - Noorwegen
80 Konya Torku Seker Spor
81 Konya Torku Seker Spor
82 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
83 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
84 Selectie - Duitsland
85 Meridiana Kamen Team
86 Loborika Favorit Team
87 Bank BGZ
88 Joker Merida
89 Joker Merida
90 Cycling Team Friuli
91 Adria Mobil
92 Trondhjems VK
93 Whirlpool-Author
94 Tirol Cycling Team
95 Radenska
96 Bank BGZ
97 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor...
98 ISD-Lampre Continental
99 Selectie - Oostenrijk
100 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor...
101 Loborika Favorit Team
102 Whirlpool-Author
103 Whirlpool-Author
104 Tirol Cycling Team
105 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
106 Team NSP-Ghost
107 Meridiana Kamen Team
108 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'24"
109 Adria Mobil
110 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
111 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
112 Cycling Team Friuli + 2'14"
113 Team Vorarlberg + 3'16"
114 Sava
115 Tirol Cycling Team
116 Team NSP-Ghost + 4'08"
117 Whirlpool-Author
118 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'45"
119 Ringeriks - Kraft Look + 5'29"
120 Selectie - Slovenië + 8'05"
121 Selectie - Duitsland + 8'27"
122 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor...
123 Radenska
124 Selectie - Duitsland
125 Selectie - Duitsland
126 Selectie - Duitsland
127 Selectie - Duitsland
128 Team Heizomat
129 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
130 LKT Team Brandenburg
131 Team Heizomat
132 LKT Team Brandenburg