Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 3u25'59"
2 AWT Greenway
3 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
4 Tirol Cycling Team
5 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6 Itera-Katusha
7 Cycling Academy Team
8 UniEuro Wilier
9 Radenska Ljubljana
10 Team Idea 2010 ASD
11 Amplatz-BMC
12 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
13 WSA-Greenlife
14 Rabobank Development Team
15 Team Sparebanken Sør
16 Team Heizomat
17 Kemo Dukla Trencin
18 Rabobank Development Team
19 AWT Greenway
20 Itera-Katusha
21 Whirlpool-Author
22 Radenska Ljubljana
23 Team Stölting
24 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
25 Selectie - Slovenië
26 Amplatz-BMC
27 Team Stölting
28 WSA-Greenlife
29 Team Sparebanken Sør
30 Tirol Cycling Team
31 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
32 Team Vorarlberg
33 Itera-Katusha
34 Meridiana Kamen Team
35 Itera-Katusha
36 Team Vorarlberg
37 Meridiana Kamen Team
38 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
39 Team Stölting
40 Amplatz-BMC
41 Kemo Dukla Trencin
42 Whirlpool-Author
43 Nankang Dynatek
44 Rusvelo
45 LKT Team Brandenburg
46 Selectie - Zwitserland
47 MLP Team Bergstrasse
48 Cycling Academy Team
49 WSA-Greenlife
50 Kemo Dukla Trencin
51 Tirol Cycling Team
52 SKC Tufo Prostejov
53 Kemo Dukla Trencin
54 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
55 UniEuro Wilier
56 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
57 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
58 Meridiana Kamen Team
59 Nankang Dynatek
60 AWT Greenway
61 Cycling Academy Team
62 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
63 Nankang Dynatek
64 Amplatz-BMC
65 Team Sparebanken Sør
66 Sava Cycling Team
67 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
68 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
69 MLP Team Bergstrasse
70 AWT Greenway
71 Meridiana Kamen Team
72 Radenska Ljubljana
73 Bridgestone Anchor CT
74 Selectie - Slovenië
75 Bridgestone Anchor CT
76 Team Sparebanken Sør
77 Cycling Academy Team
78 SKC Tufo Prostejov
79 Selectie - Slovenië
80 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
81 Itera-Katusha
82 Rabobank Development Team
83 Tirol Cycling Team
84 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
85 SKC Tufo Prostejov
86 Meridiana Kamen Team
87 WSA-Greenlife
88 Team Heizomat
89 Team Idea 2010 ASD
90 Selectie - Zwitserland
91 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
92 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
93 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
94 Team Heizomat
95 Tirol Cycling Team
96 Selectie - Slovenië
97 Rabobank Development Team
98 Adria Mobil
99 Rabobank Development Team
100 Rabobank Development Team
101 Bridgestone Anchor CT
102 AWT Greenway
103 Rusvelo
104 Bridgestone Anchor CT
105 SKC Tufo Prostejov
106 Team Vorarlberg
107 Itera-Katusha
108 AWT Greenway
109 Nankang Dynatek
110 WSA-Greenlife
111 Team Stölting
112 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
113 Team Heizomat
114 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
115 Team Heizomat
116 Whirlpool-Author
117 Team Heizomat
118 Amplatz-BMC
119 Rusvelo
120 Radenska Ljubljana
121 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
122 Team Idea 2010 ASD
123 Adria Mobil
124 Radenska Ljubljana
125 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
126 LKT Team Brandenburg + 51"
127 Whirlpool-Author + 58"
128 Selectie - Duitsland
129 Team Idea 2010 ASD
130 Selectie - Servië
131 Selectie - Slovenië
132 Adria Mobil
133 Selectie - Duitsland
134 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 1'19"
135 Adria Mobil + 1'23"
136 Team Stölting
137 Selectie - Zwitserland
138 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'46"
139 Selectie - Rusland
140 UniEuro Wilier
141 P & S Team Türingen
142 LKT Team Brandenburg
143 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 2'35"
144 Kemo Dukla Trencin
145 WSA-Greenlife + 2'32"
146 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'54"
147 Selectie - Frankrijk
148 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'17"
149 Team Stölting
150 Radenska Ljubljana
151 Cycling Academy Team
152 Team Idea 2010 ASD
153 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
154 Selectie - Duitsland
155 Adria Mobil + 4'01"
156 Team Vorarlberg
157 Amplatz-BMC
158 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'12"
159 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'16"
160 LKT Team Brandenburg
161 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 5'28"