Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... 3u23'25"
2 Amplatz-BMC + 1"
3 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 7"
4 Klein Constantia
5 Cycling Academy Team + 11"
6 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
7 Stölting Service Group
8 Klein Constantia + 16"
9 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
10 WSA-Greenlife
11 Team Vorarlberg + 23"
12 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
13 Adria Mobil
14 Klein Constantia + 30"
15 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
16 Team Vorarlberg
17 Klein Constantia
18 Amplatz-BMC + 35"
19 GM Europa Ovini + 51"
20 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 57"
21 Kolss-BDC Team
22 Cycling Academy Team
23 Tirol Cycling Team
24 Rabobank Development Team
25 Gazprom-Rusvelo
26 Cycling Academy Team + 1'07"
27 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'16"
28 Adria Mobil
29 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
30 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
31 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 1'28"
32 Klein Constantia
33 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
34 Meridiana Kamen Team
35 Radenska - Ljubljana
36 Adria Mobil + 2'05"
37 Stölting Service Group
38 Stölting Service Group
39 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
40 LKT Team Brandenburg
41 WSA-Greenlife
42 Selectie - Moldavië
43 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
44 Selectie - Slovenië
45 Team Giant Scatto U23
46 Radenska - Ljubljana
47 GM Europa Ovini
48 Selectie - Slovenië
49 Cycling Academy Team
50 LKT Team Brandenburg
51 Amplatz-BMC
52 Tusnad Cycling Team
53 Rabobank Development Team
54 P & S Team Türingen
55 Radenska - Ljubljana
56 Gazprom-Rusvelo
57 Meridiana Kamen Team
58 Adria Mobil
59 Kolss-BDC Team
60 Selectie - Rusland
61 Whirlpool-Author
62 Radenska - Ljubljana
63 Team Giant Scatto U23
64 Team Vorarlberg
65 WSA-Greenlife
66 Team Vorarlberg
67 Radenska - Ljubljana
68 Kolss-BDC Team
69 Klein Constantia
70 Minsk Cycling Club
71 SKC Tufo Prostejov
72 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
73 Bridgestone Anchor CT
74 JLT Condor
75 LKT Team Brandenburg
76 Kolss-BDC Team
77 Stölting Service Group
78 Team Giant Scatto U23
79 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
80 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
81 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
82 Adria Mobil
83 Amplatz-BMC
84 WSA-Greenlife
85 LKT Team Brandenburg
86 Kolss-BDC Team
87 Cycling Academy Team
88 JLT Condor
89 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
90 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
91 Selectie - Slovenië
92 Whirlpool-Author
93 Bridgestone Anchor CT
94 Kolss-BDC Team
95 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
96 LKT Team Brandenburg
97 LKT Team Brandenburg
98 Selectie - Italië
99 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
100 Selectie - Servië
101 Selectie - Rusland
102 P & S Team Türingen
103 Team Giant Scatto U23
104 Rabobank Development Team
105 Whirlpool-Author
106 Stölting Service Group
107 Selectie - Slovenië
108 Selectie - Frankrijk
109 Selectie - Zwitserland
110 Meridiana Kamen Team
111 Minsk Cycling Club
112 Selectie - Zwitserland
113 Whirlpool-Author
114 WSA-Greenlife
115 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
116 Whirlpool-Author
117 Radenska - Ljubljana
118 SKC Tufo Prostejov
119 JLT Condor
120 Bridgestone Anchor CT
121 Amplatz-BMC
122 Meridiana Kamen Team
123 Tirol Cycling Team
124 Tusnad Cycling Team
125 Selectie - Italië + 7'20"
126 SKC Tufo Prostejov
127 JLT Condor + 10'19"
128 Team Vorarlberg + 21'34"
129 Meridiana Kamen Team