Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 One Pro Cycling 3u23'33"
2 Team Virtu Cycling
3 Adria Mobil
4 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
5 Adria Mobil
6 Team Coop
7 Team Vorarlberg Santic
8 Team Vorarlberg Santic
9 JLT Condor
10 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
11 Elkov-Author
12 Selectie - Zwitserland
13 Selectie - Slovenië
14 Development Team Sunweb
15 Selectie - Zwitserland
16 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
17 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
18 Selectie - Duitsland
19 My Bike Stevens
20 Selectie - Tsjechië
21 Team Coop
22 Selectie - Slovenië
23 WSA PushBikers
24 LKT Team Brandenburg
25 Team Virtu Cycling
26 AGO - Aqua Service
27 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
28 One Pro Cycling
29 AGO - Aqua Service
30 Selectie - Duitsland
31 Israel Cycling Academy
32 Team Virtu Cycling
32 Team Virtu Cycling
33 Tirol Cycling Team
34 Elkov-Author
35 AGO - Aqua Service
36 Team Virtu Cycling
37 JLT Condor
38 Selectie - Duitsland
39 Selectie - Tsjechië
40 Selectie - Slovenië
41 Selectie - Oostenrijk
42 Pannon Cycling Team
43 My Bike Stevens
44 Development Team Sunweb
45 Selectie - Duitsland
46 AGO - Aqua Service
47 Selectie - Tsjechië
48 Selectie - Slovenië
49 JLT Condor
50 Selectie - Tsjechië
51 Team Vorarlberg Santic
52 Meridiana Kamen Team
53 Selectie - Tsjechië
54 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
55 Selectie - Slovenië
56 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
57 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
58 Tirol Cycling Team
59 Adria Mobil
60 My Bike Stevens
61 AGO - Aqua Service
62 Selectie - Duitsland
63 Selectie - Duitsland
64 Selectie - Duitsland
65 Meridiana Kamen Team
66 Selectie - Slovenië
67 Selectie - Israël
68 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
69 Adria Mobil
70 Selectie - Tsjechië
71 Tirol Cycling Team
72 Selectie - Duitsland
73 Development Team Sunweb
74 Pannon Cycling Team
75 Adria Mobil
76 Adria Mobil
77 Selectie - Kroatië
78 WSA PushBikers
79 Tirol Cycling Team
80 LKT Team Brandenburg
81 Tirol Cycling Team
82 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
83 Selectie - Duitsland
84 Selectie - Zwitserland
85 Team Vorarlberg Santic
86 Team Vorarlberg Santic
87 One Pro Cycling
88 Selectie - Tsjechië + 43"
89 Pannon Cycling Team + 47"
90 Selectie - Zwitserland
91 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
92 JLT Condor
93 Selectie - Tsjechië
94 Selectie - Zwitserland
95 Team Virtu Cycling
96 Team Coop
97 Team Coop
98 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'00"
99 Selectie - Duitsland
100 Elkov-Author
101 Elkov-Author
102 Elkov-Author
103 Selectie - Duitsland
104 My Bike Stevens
105 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'25"
106 Meridiana Kamen Team
107 My Bike Stevens + 1'30"
108 Team Coop + 1'35"
109 Team Coop
110 Development Team Sunweb + 1'46"
111 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
112 WSA PushBikers
113 Development Team Sunweb
114 Elkov-Author
115 JLT Condor + 2'02"
116 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'05"
117 One Pro Cycling + 2'27"
118 LKT Team Brandenburg
119 One Pro Cycling + 2'35"
120 One Pro Cycling + 2'44"
121 Selectie - Israël + 2'58"
122 Team Vorarlberg Santic
123 Selectie - Duitsland
124 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'05"
126 Selectie - Tsjechië
127 Selectie - Slovenië
128 Selectie - Israël + 3'11"
129 Selectie - Slovenië
130 Pannon Cycling Team
131 Selectie - Slovenië
132 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'26"
133 Selectie - Slovenië
134 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'39"
135 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'55"
136 Selectie - Duitsland
137 Selectie - Tsjechië + 4'28"
138 My Bike Stevens + 4'44"
139 Selectie - Slovakije + 4'50"
140 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'21"
141 Selectie - Kroatië + 8'28"
142 Development Team Sunweb