Rit 4B

Roskilde - Roskilde (15.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossi... 18'28"
2 Team Designa Kokken + 28"
3 Team Saxo Bank + 29"
4 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 30"
5 Team Saxo Bank
6 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling T...
7 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mer... + 31"
8 Team Capinordic + 33"
9 Cervelo Test Team + 34"
10 Team Capinordic + 35"
11 Silence - Lotto
12 Team Capinordic + 36"
13 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mer... + 37"
14 Cervelo Test Team + 40"
15 Bluewater - Cycling for H... + 43"
16 CSF Group - Navigare + 46"
17 Cervelo Test Team
18 Team Saxo Bank + 47"
19 Team Designa Kokken + 48"
20 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling + 49"
21 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
22 Quick Step + 50"
23 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossi... + 57"
24 Cervelo Test Team + 59"
25 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling T... + 1'01"
26 CSF Group - Navigare + 1'02"
27 Team Saxo Bank + 1'03"
28 CSF Group - Navigare + 1'06"
29 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
30 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossi... + 1'08"
31 CSF Group - Navigare + 1'09"
32 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossi...
33 CSF Group - Navigare + 1'10"
34 Glud Marstrand Horsens
35 Team Saxo Bank + 1'12"
36 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossi...
37 Team Designa Kokken
38 Team Saxo Bank
39 Cervelo Test Team + 1'13"
40 Silence - Lotto + 1'14"
41 Vorarlberg - Corratec + 1'17"
42 Team Designa Kokken + 1'18"
43 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mer... + 1'19"
44 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling T...
45 Team Stenca Trading + 1'22"
46 Silence - Lotto + 1'28"
47 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling T...
48 Team Capinordic + 1'29"
49 Silence - Lotto + 1'32"
50 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling T... + 1'33"
51 Team Saxo Bank
52 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 1'39"
53 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mer...
54 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling T... + 1'42"
55 Team Energi Fyn
56 Vorarlberg - Corratec
57 Team Capinordic + 1'43"
58 Bluewater - Cycling for H... + 1'44"
59 Glud Marstrand Horsens
60 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling + 1'47"
61 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossi...
62 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling T... + 1'48"
63 Cafés Baqué + 1'49"
64 Silence - Lotto + 1'50"
65 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossi... + 1'51"
66 Vorarlberg - Corratec + 1'52"
67 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling T... + 1'56"
68 Bluewater - Cycling for H... + 1'57"
69 Team Kvickly Odder
70 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling + 1'58"
71 Team Capinordic + 1'59"
72 Vorarlberg - Corratec
73 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mer... + 2'03"
74 Team Stenca Trading + 2'04"
75 Bluewater - Cycling for H... + 2'06"
76 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
77 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossi... + 2'08"
78 Glud Marstrand Horsens
79 Team Designa Kokken
80 CSF Group - Navigare + 2'09"
81 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling + 2'10"
82 Team Designa Kokken + 2'11"
83 Team Designa Kokken + 2'12"
84 Cervelo Test Team
85 Revor - Jartazi Cycling T... + 2'14"
86 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 2'16"
87 Team Capinordic + 2'18"
88 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
89 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling + 2'20"
90 Silence - Lotto + 2'27"
91 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mer... + 2'28"
92 Bluewater - Cycling for H... + 2'31"
93 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling + 2'32"
94 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
95 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mer... + 2'35"
96 Cervelo Test Team + 2'40"
97 Team Katusha + 2'43"
98 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
99 Team Capinordic + 2'44"
100 CSF Group - Navigare + 2'47"
101 Glud Marstrand Horsens
102 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 2'49"
103 Vorarlberg - Corratec
104 Bluewater - Cycling for H... + 2'51"
105 CSF Group - Navigare + 2'52"
106 Team Stenca Trading + 2'54"
107 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mer... + 3'01"
108 Team Energi Fyn + 3'07"
109 Vorarlberg - Corratec + 3'19"
110 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling + 3'46"
111 Vorarlberg - Corratec
112 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 4'03"