Rit 3

Otterup - Vejle (183.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Trek-Segafredo 4u28'15"
2 Astana Pro Team + 3"
3 Team Sunweb + 6"
4 Team Veloconcept
5 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 12"
6 Direct Energie + 13"
7 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 14"
8 Team Veloconcept + 18"
9 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 21"
10 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
11 Cofidis + 26"
12 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
13 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
14 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
16 Team Coloquick-Cult
17 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
18 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 31"
19 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 34"
20 Team Sunweb + 37"
21 Team Coloquick-Cult + 39"
22 Trek-Segafredo + 43"
24 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 54"
25 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
26 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedse... + 1'15"
27 Team Veloconcept + 1'34"
28 Bardiani CSF
29 Bardiani CSF + 1'36"
30 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'50"
31 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
32 Team Novo Nordisk + 1'58"
33 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
34 Team Coloquick-Cult
35 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
36 Team Giant-Castelli
37 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 2'01"
38 Selectie - Italië + 2'08"
39 Direct Energie
40 Bardiani CSF + 2'18"
41 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
42 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 2'21"
43 Trek-Segafredo + 2'33"
44 Selectie - Italië
45 Astana Pro Team
46 Team Sunweb + 2'38"
47 Development Team Sunweb
48 Astana Pro Team + 2'56"
49 Team Veloconcept + 3'15"
50 Vino-Astana Motors + 3'24"
51 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
52 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
53 Vendée U
54 Selectie - Denemarken
55 Team Giant-Castelli
56 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 4'00"
57 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 4'41"
58 Cofidis + 5'09"
59 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 5'53"
60 Team Veloconcept + 6'32"
61 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 6'34"
62 Astana Pro Team
63 Selectie - Italië
64 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 6'44"
65 Team Novo Nordisk
66 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 7'03"
67 Team Veloconcept + 7'07"
68 Team Coloquick-Cult
69 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
70 Team Veloconcept
71 Cofidis
72 Team Sunweb + 7'22"
73 Direct Energie
74 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 7'26"
75 Direct Energie + 7'29"
76 GM Europa Ovini + 7'35"
77 Astana Pro Team + 7'49"
78 Direct Energie + 7'57"
80 Team Coloquick-Cult + 8'36"
81 Team Veloconcept
82 Selectie - Denemarken
83 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 9'24"
84 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
85 Team Sunweb
86 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 9'35"
87 Team Novo Nordisk + 9'51"
88 Selectie - Denemarken + 11'03"
89 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
90 Team Novo Nordisk
91 Trek-Segafredo + 11'41"
92 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 12'08"
93 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
94 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 12'10"
95 Team Novo Nordisk + 12'17"
97 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
98 Direct Energie
99 Cofidis
100 Cofidis
101 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
102 Bardiani CSF
103 Astana Pro Team + 10'03"
104 Direct Energie + 13'27"
105 Team Coloquick-Cult
106 Selectie - Denemarken + 13'14"
107 Astana Pro Team + 14'38"
108 Team Novo Nordisk + 15'25"
109 Odder CK + 15'50"
110 Team Novo Nordisk + 17'27"
111 Team Giant-Castelli + 17'29"
112 Bardiani CSF
113 Trek-Segafredo + 17'36"
114 Trek-Segafredo + 17'38"
115 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 17'46"
116 Trek-Segafredo + 17'54"
117 Wanty-Groupe Gobert