Rit 4

Nykobing Falster - Nykobing Falster (19.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Trek-Segafredo 21'52"
2 Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 8"
3 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 11"
4 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 19"
5 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 33"
6 Hagens Berman Axeon + 35"
7 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 36"
8 Astana Pro Team + 37"
9 Team Coloquick + 45"
10 Team Coloquick + 48"
11 Mitchelton-Scott + 53"
12 Astana Pro Team + 56"
13 Astana Pro Team + 58"
14 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
15 Team Sunweb + 1'01"
16 SEG Racing Academy
17 Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 1'03"
18 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
19 Development Team Sunweb + 1'09"
20 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
21 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 1'10"
22 Vital Concept + 1'15"
23 Rally Cycling + 1'17"
24 Rally Cycling + 1'19"
25 Astana Pro Team + 1'22"
26 Rally Cycling
27 Team Virtu Cycling
28 Development Team Sunweb
29 Team Virtu Cycling + 1'23"
30 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1'24"
31 Team Virtu Cycling + 1'27"
32 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 1'28"
33 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 1'31"
34 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 1'36"
35 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 1'38"
36 Rally Cycling + 1'40"
37 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 1'42"
38 Vital Concept + 1'43"
39 Astana Pro Team + 1'44"
40 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 1'48"
41 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 1'49"
42 Vital Concept + 1'54"
43 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
44 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 1'56"
45 Bardiani CSF + 1'57"
46 Team Hurom + 1'58"
47 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 2'00"
48 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'01"
49 Team Virtu Cycling + 2'04"
50 Team Virtu Cycling
51 Vital Concept
52 Joker Icopal + 2'05"
53 Joker Icopal
54 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 2'06"
55 Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 2'07"
56 Joker Icopal + 2'09"
57 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 2'12"
58 Israel Cycling Academy
59 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
60 Joker Icopal + 2'15"
61 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 2'20"
62 Vital Concept + 2'22"
63 Team Sunweb + 2'23"
64 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 2'24"
65 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
66 Joker Icopal + 2'27"
67 Selectie - Denemarken
68 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 2'29"
69 Astana Pro Team + 2'30"
70 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 2'33"
71 Joker Icopal + 2'34"
72 Team Coloquick
73 Team Novo Nordisk
74 Bardiani CSF + 2'37"
75 Team Hurom + 2'40"
76 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
77 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'41"
78 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 2'43"
79 Bardiani CSF + 2'45"
80 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 2'49"
81 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'51"
82 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 2'52"
83 Team Coloquick + 2'53"
84 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 2'57"
85 Team Novo Nordisk + 3'01"
86 Israel Cycling Academy + 3'02"
87 Vital Concept + 3'03"
88 Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 3'05"
89 Team Novo Nordisk + 3'06"
90 Team Coloquick + 3'09"
91 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 3'16"
92 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 3'17"
93 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
94 Team Novo Nordisk + 3'20"
95 Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 3'21"
96 Team Hurom + 3'24"
97 Israel Cycling Academy
98 Bardiani CSF + 3'25"
99 Team Hurom + 3'27"
100 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 3'30"
101 Bardiani CSF + 3'31"
102 Rally Cycling + 3'35"
103 Team Hurom
104 Team Sunweb + 3'36"
105 Fortuneo-Samsic
106 Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 3'37"
107 Team Virtu Cycling + 3'40"
108 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 3'41"
109 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
110 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
111 Team Novo Nordisk + 3'55"
112 Bardiani CSF
113 Selectie - Polen + 3'56"
114 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 3'58"
115 Rally Cycling + 4'15"
116 Team Coloquick + 4'20"
117 Team Novo Nordisk + 4'22"
118 Israel Cycling Academy + 4'39"
119 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 4'50"