Rit 3

Holstebro - Vejle (199.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Corendon - Circus 4u46'45"
2 Team Jumbo - Visma
3 Team Coloquick
4 Riwal Readynez CT
5 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 7"
6 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 13"
7 Lotto Soudal + 15"
8 Team Jumbo - Visma
9 Lotto Soudal
10 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
11 W52-FC Porto
12 Roompot - Charles
13 Team Jumbo - Visma + 19"
14 Hagens Berman Axeon + 24"
15 W52-FC Porto
16 W52-FC Porto
17 Team Jumbo - Visma
18 Joker Fuel of Norway
19 Israel Cycling Academy + 29"
20 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 30"
21 Team Jumbo - Visma
22 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
23 Joker Fuel of Norway + 33"
24 Team Novo Nordisk + 36"
25 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
26 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 37"
27 Hagens Berman Axeon + 39"
28 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 40"
29 Belgian Cycling Talents
30 Bardiani CSF
31 W52-FC Porto
32 Joker Fuel of Norway
33 Roompot - Charles + 43"
34 Team WAOO
35 W52-FC Porto + 45"
36 Team Sunweb
37 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
38 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 49"
39 Team Sunweb + 55"
40 Team Sunweb + 1'04"
41 Corendon - Circus + 1'07"
42 Roompot - Charles + 1'22"
43 Roompot - Charles
44 Team Katusha Alpecin + 1'31"
45 Israel Cycling Academy
46 Team WAOO
47 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1'40"
48 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'33"
49 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel...
50 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
51 Team Coloquick + 2'45"
52 Riwal Readynez CT + 2'53"
53 Team Sunweb + 2'55"
54 Roompot - Charles + 2'58"
55 Lotto Soudal
56 Israel Cycling Academy + 3'24"
57 Lotto Soudal + 3'58"
58 SEG Racing Academy
59 Team WAOO
60 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
61 Team Novo Nordisk
62 Riwal Readynez CT
63 Creafin-Fristads + 4'22"
64 Corendon - Circus
65 Development Team Sunweb + 4'23"
66 Team Jumbo - Visma + 4'31"
67 Joker Fuel of Norway + 4'55"
68 Team Coop + 5'58"
69 Joker Fuel of Norway + 6'06"
70 Team WAOO + 7'08"
71 Team WAOO
72 Team Hurom
73 W52-FC Porto
74 Hagens Berman Axeon
75 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 7'54"
76 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
77 Team Novo Nordisk + 8'14"
78 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
79 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
80 Riwal Readynez CT + 8'39"
81 Bardiani CSF
82 Bardiani CSF
83 Bardiani CSF
84 Bardiani CSF
85 Selectie - Denemarken
86 Belgian Cycling Talents + 8'58"
87 Riwal Readynez CT + 9'18"
88 Israel Cycling Academy + 9'27"
89 Team Hurom + 9'39"
90 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 10'40"
91 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel...
92 Team Novo Nordisk
93 Team Novo Nordisk
94 Bardiani CSF + 10'59"
95 Team Hurom
96 Hagens Berman Axeon + 11'14"
97 Riwal Readynez CT
98 Corendon - Circus + 11'30"
99 Team Hurom
100 Roompot - Charles
101 Corendon - Circus
102 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
103 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 11'50"
104 Team WAOO + 11'55"
105 Selectie - Denemarken + 11'58"
106 Joker Fuel of Norway + 12'10"
107 Selectie - Denemarken
108 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 12'13"
109 Team Hurom + 12'20"
110 Hagens Berman Axeon + 12'24"
111 Team Coloquick + 12'26"
112 Team Coloquick + 12'49"
113 Team Coloquick
114 Selectie - Denemarken
115 Team Novo Nordisk
116 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 13'00"
117 Team Coloquick