Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 PSK Whirlpool - Author 6u41'14"
2 Adria Mobil
3 Amica Chips - Knauf + 46"
4 LKT Team Brandenburg + 47"
5 Legia - Felt
6 Team Milram
7 Adria Mobil + 48"
8 Loborika
9 Thüringer Energie Team
10 Team Sparebanken Vest
11 Seven Stones
12 MROZ Continental Team + 49"
13 Adria Mobil + 1'18"
14 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
15 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'19"
16 Loborika
17 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'22"
18 Adria Mobil
19 Adria Mobil + 1'23"
20 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
21 Vyber Brno
22 AC Sparta Praha
23 Arbö - KTM - Junkers
24 Team Sparebanken Vest + 1'24"
25 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'25"
26 Joker Bianchi
27 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 1'26"
28 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo... + 1'28"
29 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1'40"
30 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 1'50"
31 AC Sparta Praha + 1'52"
32 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 1'54"
33 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'59"
34 Amica Chips - Knauf + 2'01"
35 Team Sparebanken Vest + 3'35"
36 Centre Mondial du Cyclism... + 6'27"
37 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 9'21"
38 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 9'22"
39 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 9'31"
40 Vyber Brno + 9'34"
41 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 9'36"
42 Legia - Felt + 9'37"
43 CK Windoor's Príbram
44 CK Windoor's Príbram + 9'38"
45 Motomat Delo Revije
46 Nationale Selectie - Tsje...
47 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
48 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
49 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
50 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 9'39"
51 Dukla Trencin Merida
52 Saxonia Team
53 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
54 AC Sparta Praha
55 Dukla Trencin Merida + 9'40"
56 Seven Stones
57 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo... + 9'43"
58 Forman Cycling Team + 9'44"
59 Thüringer Energie Team
60 Team Sparebanken Vest
61 Team Sparebanken Vest + 9'45"
62 Motomat Delo Revije
63 Seven Stones + 9'46"
64 Thüringer Energie Team + 9'47"
65 Thüringer Energie Team
66 Thüringer Energie Team + 9'49"
67 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 9'51"
68 Dukla Trencin Merida + 9'58"
69 Nationale Selectie - Tsje... + 10'00"
70 AC Sparta Praha
71 AC Sparta Praha + 10'01"
72 CK Windoor's Príbram
73 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
74 Thüringer Energie Team + 10'02"
75 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'19"
76 Dukla Trencin Merida + 10'20"
77 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'21"
78 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11'29"
79 BioRacer + 11'30"