Rit 4

Seydisehir - Alanya (187km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre-Merida 4u26'26"
2 Nippo-Vini Fantini
3 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
4 Southeast Venezuela
5 Southeast Venezuela
6 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
7 Team Roth
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
9 UniEuro Wilier
10 Astana City
11 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
12 Torku Sekerspor
13 Delko Marseille Provence ...
14 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
15 Delko Marseille Provence ...
16 Team Roth
17 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
18 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
19 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang...
20 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
21 UniEuro Wilier
22 Torku Sekerspor
23 Lotto Soudal
24 Astana City
25 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
26 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
27 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang...
28 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
29 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
30 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
31 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
32 Torku Sekerspor
33 Lotto Soudal
34 Lotto Soudal
35 Astana City
36 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
37 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
38 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
39 Southeast Venezuela
40 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
41 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
42 Torku Sekerspor
43 Team Roth
44 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
45 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
46 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang...
47 Torku Sekerspor + 13"
48 Lampre-Merida + 18"
49 UniEuro Wilier + 19"
50 Lotto Soudal + 25"
51 UniEuro Wilier
52 UniEuro Wilier
53 Delko Marseille Provence ...
54 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
55 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang...
56 Astana City
57 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
58 Lampre-Merida
59 Nippo-Vini Fantini
60 Lampre-Merida
61 Astana City
62 Lotto Soudal
63 Torku Sekerspor
64 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
65 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
66 Lampre-Merida
67 Torku Sekerspor
68 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
69 Delko Marseille Provence ...
70 Team Roth
71 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 55"
72 Southeast Venezuela
73 Southeast Venezuela
74 Lampre-Merida + 58"
75 Nippo-Vini Fantini
76 Delko Marseille Provence ...
77 Southeast Venezuela
78 Nippo-Vini Fantini
79 UniEuro Wilier + 1'02"
80 Lotto Soudal + 1'09"
81 Southeast Venezuela + 1'11"
82 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
83 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'14"
84 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'16"
85 Team Roth + 1'30"
86 Lampre-Merida + 1'36"
87 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1'48"
88 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'53"
89 Lotto Soudal + 1'55"
90 Lotto Soudal + 2'12"
91 UniEuro Wilier + 17'05"
92 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
93 Astana City
94 UniEuro Wilier
95 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
96 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
97 Astana City
98 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang...
99 Team Roth
100 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
101 Team Roth
102 Nippo-Vini Fantini
103 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
104 Selectie - Kazachstan
105 Team Roth
106 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
107 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr... + 18'29"