Rit 3

Beysehir - Alanya (212.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Deceuninck - Quick Step 5u10'30"
2 Alpecin-Fenix
3 Bingoal-WB
4 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
5 Israel Start-Up Nation
6 EOLO-Kometa
7 Rally Racing
8 Alpecin-Fenix
9 Delko
10 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
11 Burgos BH
12 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
13 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
14 Bingoal WB Development Te...
15 Wildlife Generation Pro
16 Spor Toto Cycling Team
17 Delko
18 Minsk Cycling Club
19 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
20 Gazprom-Rusvelo
21 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
22 Euskaltel - Euskadi
23 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
24 Team Novo Nordisk
25 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
26 Euskaltel - Euskadi
27 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
28 A Block CT
29 Rad-Net Rose Team
30 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
31 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
32 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
33 A Block CT
34 Astana – Premier Tech
35 Astana – Premier Tech
36 Wildlife Generation Pro
37 Burgos BH
38 Israel Start-Up Nation
39 Deceuninck - Quick Step
40 Team Sapura Cycling
41 Bingoal-WB
42 Astana – Premier Tech
43 Burgos BH
44 A Block CT
45 Burgos BH
46 Deceuninck - Quick Step
47 EOLO-Kometa
48 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
49 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
50 Astana – Premier Tech
51 Wildlife Generation Pro
52 Delko
53 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
54 Minsk Cycling Club
55 Wildlife Generation Pro
56 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
57 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
58 Gazprom-Rusvelo
59 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
60 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
61 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
62 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
63 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
64 Team Sapura Cycling
65 Spor Toto Cycling Team
66 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
67 Gazprom-Rusvelo
68 Euskaltel - Euskadi
69 Minsk Cycling Club
70 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
71 Team Sapura Cycling
72 A Block CT
73 Gazprom-Rusvelo
74 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
75 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
76 Rally Racing
77 Spor Toto Cycling Team
78 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
79 Delko
80 Ara Pro Racing Sunshine C...
81 Team Novo Nordisk
82 Team Sapura Cycling
83 Rally Racing
84 Minsk Cycling Club
85 A Block CT
86 Gazprom-Rusvelo
87 Minsk Cycling Club
88 A Block CT
89 Astana – Premier Tech
90 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
91 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
92 EOLO-Kometa
93 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
94 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
95 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
96 Team Novo Nordisk
97 Delko
98 Minsk Cycling Club
99 A Block CT
100 Astana – Premier Tech
101 EOLO-Kometa
102 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
103 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
104 Burgos BH
105 Alpecin-Fenix
106 Euskaltel - Euskadi
107 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
108 Burgos BH
109 Astana – Premier Tech
110 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
111 Selectie - Oekraine
112 Team Sapura Cycling
113 Team Novo Nordisk
114 Delko
115 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
116 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
117 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
118 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
119 Wildlife Generation Pro
120 EOLO-Kometa
121 Team Novo Nordisk
122 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
123 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
124 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
125 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
126 Gazprom-Rusvelo
127 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
128 Team Novo Nordisk
129 Minsk Cycling Club
130 Spor Toto Cycling Team
131 Euskaltel - Euskadi
132 Deceuninck - Quick Step
133 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
134 Bingoal-WB
135 Euskaltel - Euskadi
136 Israel Start-Up Nation
137 Deceuninck - Quick Step
138 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
139 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
140 Alpecin-Fenix
141 Alpecin-Fenix
142 Euskaltel - Euskadi
143 Team Sapura Cycling
144 Team Sapura Cycling
145 Israel Start-Up Nation
146 Rally Racing
147 Wildlife Generation Pro
148 Israel Start-Up Nation
149 Spor Toto Cycling Team
150 EOLO-Kometa
151 Israel Start-Up Nation
152 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
153 Rally Racing
154 EOLO-Kometa
155 Bingoal-WB
156 Wildlife Generation Pro
157 Spor Toto Cycling Team
158 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
159 Bingoal-WB
160 Burgos BH
161 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
162 Israel Start-Up Nation
163 Rally Racing + 24"
164 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
165 Team Novo Nordisk + 54"
166 Alpecin-Fenix
167 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1'25"
168 Bingoal-WB
169 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 2'17"